Russia (RUS)

Delegation Team

57
Bouts

39

Wins

18

Losses

0

Ties

Preloader
Loading...
Delegation Metrics
30
Divisions
57
Bouts
30
Athletes
6
Team Officials
Delegation Medals
8
1st
10
2nd
4
3rd
22
Total
Delegation Photos
Top Athletes
Stanislav Gazitov Competitive B Class Male 57
  • Male
  • Senior
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
1st
Sharif Mazoriev Competitive B Class Male 60
  • Male
  • Senior
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
1st
Sergey Veselkin Competitive B Class Male 81
  • Male
  • Senior
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
1st
Varvara Shestakova Junior 16 17 Female 54
  • Female
  • Junior 16 -17
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
1st
Rakhimov Kholmurod Seniors Elite/Class A Male 54
  • Male
  • Senior
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
1st
Egor Ishchuk Seniors Elite/Class A Male 51
  • Male
  • Senior
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
1st
Eduard Saik Junior 16 17 Male 71
  • Male
  • Junior 16 -17
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
1st
Vera Negodina Seniors Elite Female 45
  • Female
  • Senior
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
1st
Ovsep Aslanyan Junior 16 17 Male 48
  • Male
  • Junior 16 -17
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
1st
Svetlana Vinnikova Seniors Elite Female 63.5
  • Female
  • Senior
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
1st
Anastasiia Nepianidi Seniors Elite Female 67
  • Female
  • Senior
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
1st
Mikhail Sartakov Seniors Elite/Class A Male 86
  • Male
  • Senior
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Mariia Klimova Seniors Elite Female 57
  • Female
  • Senior
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Alina Ovchinnikova Seniors Elite Female 71
  • Female
  • Senior
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Irina Larionova Seniors Elite Female 75+
  • Female
  • Senior
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Daria Ganzvind Seniors Elite Female 48
  • Female
  • Senior
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Charak Murtazaliev Seniors Elite/Class A Male 48
  • Male
  • Senior
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Abdulmalik Mugidinov Seniors Elite/Class A Male 63.5
  • Male
  • Senior
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Konstantin Khuzin Seniors Elite/Class A Male 75
  • Male
  • Senior
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Nadir Iskhakov Seniors Elite/Class A Male 81
  • Male
  • Senior
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Olga Artiukh Junior 16 17 Female 51
  • Female
  • Junior 16 -17
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Ekaterina Vinnikova Seniors Elite Female 60
  • Female
  • Senior
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Ekaterina Gurina Seniors Elite Female 51
  • Female
  • Senior
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Armen Simonyan Seniors Elite/Class A Male 57
  • Male
  • Senior
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Sergey Kosykh Seniors Elite/Class A Male 67
  • Male
  • Senior
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Alexander Skvortsov Seniors Elite/Class A Male 71
  • Male
  • Senior
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Approve & Close

This website uses browser cookies to identify authorized users, enhance user experience and collect usage statistics via third-party tools like Google Analytics. Some web pages may use cookies to identify users and customize advertising content to user interests. Please indicate if you approve this website to use cookies for these purposes.

Approve & Close