Team

88
Bouts

63

Wins

25

Losses

0

Ties

 
Preloader
Loading...
Team Metrics
33
Divisions
109
Bouts
33
Athletes
0
Team Officials
Team Medals
8
1st
8
2nd
10
3rd
26
Total
Team Photos
Top Athletes
Aik Begian Senior Male Elite A 60 kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Gadzhi Medzhidov Senior Male Elite A 86 kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Ekaterina Popova Female Competitive Class U23 54 kg
  • Female
  • U23
  • U23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Maria Klimova Senior Female Elite A 57 kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Viktoriia Zhbankova Senior Female Elite A +75 kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Charak Murtuzaliev Senior Male Elite A 51 kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Ilia Balanov Senior Male Elite A 71 kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Almira Tinchurina Senior Female Elite A 54 kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Abdulmalik Mugidinov Senior Male Elite A 63,5 kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Aleksandr Abramov Senior Male Elite A 57 kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Ekaterina Vinnikova Senior Female Elite A 60 kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Ovsep Aslanyan Senior Male Elite A 48 kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Tatiana Sharkova Female Competitive Class U23 67 kg
  • Female
  • U23
  • U23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Sofia Bakhtereva Female Competitive Class U23 51 kg
  • Female
  • U23
  • U23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Alexander Skvortsov Male Competitive Class U23 71 kg
  • Male
  • U23
  • U23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Ekaterina Gurina Senior Female Elite A 51 kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Vera Negodina Senior Female Elite A 45 kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Aleksei Fedotov Male Competitive Class U23 75 kg
  • Male
  • U23
  • U23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Anastasiia Nepianidi Senior Female Elite A 67 kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Veronika Prokofeva Senior Female Elite A 63.5 kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Viktoriia Kogalenok Female Competitive Class U23 45 kg
  • Female
  • U23
  • U23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Nadir Iskhakov Senior Male Elite A 91 kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Irina Larionova Senior Female Elite A 75 kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Kirill Kornilov Senior Male Elite A +91 kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Kholmurod Rakhimov Senior Male Elite A 54 kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Surik Magakian Senior Male Elite A 81 kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Approve & Close

This website uses browser cookies to identify authorized users, enhance user experience and collect usage statistics via third-party tools like Google Analytics. Some web pages may use cookies to identify users and customize advertising content to user interests. Please indicate if you approve this website to use cookies for these purposes.

Approve & Close