Delegation

78
Bouts

0

Wins

0

Losses

0

Ties

 
Preloader
Loading...
Delegation Metrics
29
Divisions
78
Bouts
29
Athletes
0
Team Officials
Delegation Medals
11
1st
7
2nd
4
3rd
22
Total
Delegation Photos
Top Athletes
Pavel Valteran Adult Male Competitive B Class -63.5kg
  • Male
  • Senior
  • Ifma Tournament Competitive B
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Irina Larionova Adult Female -75kg
  • Female
  • Senior
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Kholmurod Rakhimov Adult Male Elite A Class -54kg
  • Male
  • Senior
  • Elite A
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Viktoriia Zhbankova Adult Female +75kg
  • Female
  • Senior
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Svetlana Vinnikova Adult Female -63.5kg
  • Female
  • Senior
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Anastasiia Nepianidi Adult Female -67kg
  • Female
  • Senior
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Aik Begian Adult Male Elite A Class -60kg
  • Male
  • Senior
  • Elite A
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Mark Valovich Adult Male Competitive B Class -57kg
  • Male
  • Senior
  • Ifma Tournament Competitive B
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Zhasurbek Sabirov Adult Male Competitive B Class -67kg
  • Male
  • Senior
  • Ifma Tournament Competitive B
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Ildot Ismonov Adult Male Competitive B Class -60kg
  • Male
  • Senior
  • Ifma Tournament Competitive B
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Eduard Saik Adult Male Competitive B Class -71kg
  • Male
  • Senior
  • Ifma Tournament Competitive B
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Ovsep Aslanyan Adult Male Elite A Class -48kg
  • Male
  • Senior
  • Elite A
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Gadzhi Medzhidov Adult Male Elite A Class -91kg
  • Male
  • Senior
  • Elite A
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Kirill Kornilov Adult Male Elite A Class +91kg
  • Male
  • Senior
  • Elite A
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Abdulmalik Mugidinov Adult Male Elite A Class -63.5kg
  • Male
  • Senior
  • Elite A
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Armen Petrosian Adult Male Elite A Class -86kg
  • Male
  • Senior
  • Elite A
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Vera Buga Adult Female -48kg
  • Female
  • Senior
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Ekaterina Vinnikova Adult Female -60kg
  • Female
  • Senior
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Vera Negodina Adult Female -45kg
  • Female
  • Senior
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Ekaterina Bezhan Adult Female -71kg
  • Female
  • Senior
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Maria Klimova Adult Female -57kg
  • Female
  • Senior
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Charak Murtuzaliev Adult Male Elite A Class -51kg
  • Male
  • Senior
  • Elite A
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Approve & Close

This website uses browser cookies to identify authorized users, enhance user experience and collect usage statistics via third-party tools like Google Analytics. Some web pages may use cookies to identify users and customize advertising content to user interests. Please indicate if you approve this website to use cookies for these purposes.

Approve & Close