Team

24
Bouts

8

Wins

16

Losses

0

Ties

 
Preloader
Loading...
Team Metrics
20
Divisions
24
Bouts
23
Athletes
0
Team Officials
Team Medals
3
1st
3
2nd
6
3rd
12
Total
Team Photos
No photos to display.
Top Athletes
Aysin Ozkilic Junior 16 -17 Female Youth -51kg
  • Female
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Bediha Tacyildiz Senior Female Elite A 67 kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Hasan Ulusan Junior 14 -15 Male Youth -54kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Zeynep Nur Eski Junior 16 -17 Female Youth -45kg
  • Female
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
şeyma Nur Akdemir Junior 16 -17 Female Youth -75kg
  • Female
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Buhra Aydın Junior 16 -17 Male Youth -81kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Gözdenur Göktaş Senior Female Elite A 63,5 kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Samet Kartal Senior Male Elite A 51 kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Huseyin Kerem Karademir Junior 14 -15 Male Youth -71kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
İkra Koz Junior 16 -17 Female Youth -63.5kg
  • Female
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Taylan Leyne Junior 16 -17 Male Youth -71kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Kerem Sahade Senior Male Elite A 91 kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Approve & Close

This website uses browser cookies to identify authorized users, enhance user experience and collect usage statistics via third-party tools like Google Analytics. Some web pages may use cookies to identify users and customize advertising content to user interests. Please indicate if you approve this website to use cookies for these purposes.

Approve & Close