Turkey (TUR)

Delegation Team

91
Bouts

54

Wins

37

Losses

0

Ties

Preloader
Loading...
Delegation Metrics
43
Divisions
91
Bouts
43
Athletes
19
Team Officials
Delegation Medals
0
1st
1
2nd
1
3rd
2
Total
Delegation Photos
No photos to display.
Top Athletes
Fatma Maria Koc Junior 14 -15 Female 40
  • Female
  • Junior 14 -15
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
1st
Irem Capar Junior 16 -17 Female 57
  • Female
  • Junior 16 -17
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
1st
Damla Dincer Junior 12 -13 Female 58
  • Female
  • Junior 12 -13
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
1st
Berat Cuhadar Junior 16 -17 Male 71
  • Male
  • Junior 16 -17
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
1st
Sultan Zilan Junior 14 -15 Female 48
  • Female
  • Junior 14 -15
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
1st
Nefise Atalay Junior 14 -15 Female 54
  • Female
  • Junior 14 -15
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Fatih Kilit Junior 14 -15 Male 67
  • Male
  • Junior 14 -15
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Cengaver Taylan Kemik Junior 16 -17 Male 86
  • Male
  • Junior 16 -17
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Ogulcan Dilbaz Junior 14 -15 Male 75
  • Male
  • Junior 14 -15
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Tubahan Acikbas Junior 12 -13 Male 44
  • Male
  • Junior 12 -13
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Mehmet Harun Erturk Junior 14 -15 Male 60
  • Male
  • Junior 14 -15
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Ahmet Yigit Tiris Junior 10 -11 Male 46
  • Male
  • Junior 10 -11
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Betul Durmus Junior 12 -13 Female 48
  • Female
  • Junior 12 -13
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Aydin Tumren Junior 14 -15 Male 57
  • Male
  • Junior 14 -15
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Emre Batuhan Yilmaz Junior 14 -15 Male 48
  • Male
  • Junior 14 -15
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Utku Yildirim Junior 14 -15 Male 54
  • Male
  • Junior 14 -15
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Demirpolat Ozen Junior 14 -15 Male 51
  • Male
  • Junior 14 -15
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Athlete Tur800 Junior 16 -17 Female 67
  • Female
  • Junior 16 -17
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Rahmetullah Yildirim Junior 14 -15 Male 63.5
  • Male
  • Junior 14 -15
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Melis Nazlican Talun Junior 14 -15 Female 45
  • Female
  • Junior 14 -15
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Tunc Incke Junior 16 -17 Male 45
  • Male
  • Junior 16 -17
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Yasin Cavgin Junior 10 -11 Male 30
  • Male
  • Junior 10 -11
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Zehra Dogan Junior 16 -17 Female 54
  • Female
  • Junior 16 -17
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Tugce Bektas Junior 16 -17 Female 63.5
  • Female
  • Junior 16 -17
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Merve Saglam Junior 16 -17 Female 51
  • Female
  • Junior 16 -17
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Approve & Close

This website uses browser cookies to identify authorized users, enhance user experience and collect usage statistics via third-party tools like Google Analytics. Some web pages may use cookies to identify users and customize advertising content to user interests. Please indicate if you approve this website to use cookies for these purposes.

Approve & Close