Australia (AUS)

Delegation

82
Bouts

42

Wins

40

Losses

0

Ties

Preloader
Loading...
Delegation Metrics
47
Divisions
83
Bouts
47
Athletes
0
Team Officials
Delegation Medals
7
1st
7
2nd
15
3rd
29
Total
Delegation Photos
No photos to display.
Top Athletes
Kane Vincent Singletone Junior 12 -13 Male 52
  • Male
  • Junior 12 13
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Emily Curtain Junior 14 -15 Female 54
  • Female
  • Junior 14 15
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Tia Gail Nikpalj Junior 14 -15 Female 63.5
  • Female
  • Junior 14 15
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Erin Harberger Junior 14 -15 Female 45
  • Female
  • Junior 14 15
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Sophie Curtain Junior 14 -15 Female 57
  • Female
  • Junior 14 15
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Shannon Gardiner Junior 14 -15 Female 60
  • Female
  • Junior 14 15
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Skylah Jade Hamill Junior 10 -11 Female 38
  • Female
  • Junior 10 11
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Neve Elizabeth Conway Junior 14 -15 Female 42
  • Female
  • Junior 14 15
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Lateya Moana Goulton Junior 10 -11 Female 44
  • Female
  • Junior 10 11
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Britney Lee Dolheguy Junior 16 -17 Female 54
  • Female
  • Junior 16 17
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Armin Sulejman Junior 12 -13 Male 32
  • Male
  • Junior 12 13
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Jessica Rose Seery Junior 16 -17 Female 63.5
  • Female
  • Junior 16 17
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Damon Lee Nelson Junior 16 -17 Male 67
  • Male
  • Junior 16 17
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Sunny Roy Mawer Junior 10 -11 Male 36
  • Male
  • Junior 10 11
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Emily Corry Junior 12 -13 Female 36
  • Female
  • Junior 12 13
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Suzie Halabi Junior 14 -15 Female 48
  • Female
  • Junior 14 15
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Bradley Curtain Junior 16 -17 Male 75
  • Male
  • Junior 16 17
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Oliver Hanson Junior 12 -13 Male 38
  • Male
  • Junior 12 13
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Kai Ashton Nelson Junior 12 -13 Male 34
  • Male
  • Junior 12 13
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Brock Nathaniel Landers Junior 14 -15 Male 54
  • Male
  • Junior 14 15
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Brooke Cooper Junior 16 -17 Female 60
  • Female
  • Junior 16 17
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Wrath Schulz Junior 16 -17 Male 86
  • Male
  • Junior 16 17
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Bryce Patrick Iping-Hickson Junior 10 -11 Male 40
  • Male
  • Junior 10 11
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Brodie James Mayocchi Junior 12 -13 Male 42
  • Male
  • Junior 12 13
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Maxwell Dean Junior 10 -11 Male 32
  • Male
  • Junior 10 11
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Chloe Michelle Ritchie Junior 16 -17 Female 45
  • Female
  • Junior 16 17
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Alexia Grace Johnson Junior 16 -17 Female 48
  • Female
  • Junior 16 17
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Josh King Junior 12 -13 Male 54
  • Male
  • Junior 12 13
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Jye John Van Polen Junior 12 -13 Male 36
  • Male
  • Junior 12 13
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Approve & Close

This website uses browser cookies to identify authorized users, enhance user experience and collect usage statistics via third-party tools like Google Analytics. Some web pages may use cookies to identify users and customize advertising content to user interests. Please indicate if you approve this website to use cookies for these purposes.

Approve & Close