Delegation

70
Bouts

48

Wins

22

Losses

0

Ties

 
Preloader
Loading...
Delegation Metrics
34
Divisions
76
Bouts
34
Athletes
0
Team Officials
Delegation Medals
12
1st
11
2nd
7
3rd
30
Total
Delegation Photos
Top Athletes
Artemy Brazhnikov Junior 16 -17 Male Elite A Class -67kg
  • Male
  • Junior 16 -17
  • Elite a
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
1st
Ildot Ismonov Senior Male Elite A Class -60kg
  • Male
  • Senior
  • Elite a
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
1st
Pavel Valteran Senior Male Elite A Class -63.5kg
  • Male
  • Senior
  • Elite a
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
1st
Anastasiia Nepianidi Senior Female Elite A Class -67kg
  • Female
  • Senior
  • Elite a
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
1st
Viktoriia Zhbankova Senior Female Elite A Class +75kg
  • Female
  • Senior
  • Elite a
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
1st
Svetlana Vinnikova Senior Female Elite A Class -63.5kg
  • Female
  • Senior
  • Elite a
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
1st
Ovsep Aslanyan Senior Male Competitive B Class -51kg
  • Male
  • Senior
  • Ifma tournament - competitive b
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
1st
Nikita Minkin Senior Male Competitive B Class -63.5kg
  • Male
  • Senior
  • Ifma tournament - competitive b
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
1st
Dzhamalutdin Idrisov Senior Male Elite A Class -48kg
  • Male
  • Senior
  • Elite a
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
1st
Valeriya Drozdova Senior Female Elite A Class -54kg
  • Female
  • Senior
  • Elite a
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
1st
Vasily Netrebka Senior Male Elite A Class -51kg
  • Male
  • Senior
  • Elite a
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
1st
Aslanbek Zikreev Senior Male Elite A Class -54kg
  • Male
  • Senior
  • Elite a
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
1st
Magomedrasul Magomedov Senior Male Elite A Class -67kg
  • Male
  • Senior
  • Elite a
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Sofia Dmitrevtsova Junior 16 -17 Female Elite A Class -51kg
  • Female
  • Junior 16 -17
  • Elite a
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Ekaterina Zhiriakova Junior 16 -17 Female Elite A Class -54kg
  • Female
  • Junior 16 -17
  • Elite a
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Rustam Orazalinov Junior 16 -17 Male Elite A Class -81kg
  • Male
  • Junior 16 -17
  • Elite a
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Armen Simonyan Senior Male Elite A Class -57kg
  • Male
  • Senior
  • Elite a
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Sofia Bakhtereva Junior 16 -17 Female Elite A Class -48kg
  • Female
  • Junior 16 -17
  • Elite a
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Eduard Saik Senior Male Elite A Class -71kg
  • Male
  • Senior
  • Elite a
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Mikhail Sartakov Senior Male Elite A Class -86kg
  • Male
  • Senior
  • Elite a
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Nadir Iskhakov Senior Male Elite A Class -91kg
  • Male
  • Senior
  • Elite a
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Maksim Sazontzev Senior Male Elite A Class +91kg
  • Male
  • Senior
  • Elite a
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Alina Ovchinnikova Senior Female Elite A Class -71kg
  • Female
  • Senior
  • Elite a
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Galina Degtiareva Senior Female Elite A Class -51kg
  • Female
  • Senior
  • Elite a
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Viktoriia Kogalenok Senior Female Elite A Class -45kg
  • Female
  • Senior
  • Elite a
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Natalia Diachkova Senior Female Elite A Class -57kg
  • Female
  • Senior
  • Elite a
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Ivan Grigorev Senior Male Elite A Class -75kg
  • Male
  • Senior
  • Elite a
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Artem Kuzeev Junior 16 -17 Male Elite A Class -71kg
  • Male
  • Junior 16 -17
  • Elite a
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Mikhail Kutrunov Junior 16 -17 Male Elite A Class -57kg
  • Male
  • Junior 16 -17
  • Elite a
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Tatiana Petrova Senior Female Elite A Class -48kg
  • Female
  • Senior
  • Elite a
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Approve & Close

This website uses browser cookies to identify authorized users, enhance user experience and collect usage statistics via third-party tools like Google Analytics. Some web pages may use cookies to identify users and customize advertising content to user interests. Please indicate if you approve this website to use cookies for these purposes.

Approve & Close