Delegation

32
Bouts

17

Wins

15

Losses

0

Ties

 
Preloader
Loading...
Delegation Metrics
17
Divisions
37
Bouts
17
Athletes
0
Team Officials
Delegation Medals
2
1st
4
2nd
5
3rd
11
Total
Delegation Photos
No photos to display.
Top Athletes
Dzmitry Valent Senior Male Elite A Class -81kg
  • Male
  • Senior
  • Elite a
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
1st
Dzmitry Filipau Senior Male Elite A Class -71kg
  • Male
  • Senior
  • Elite a
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
1st
Mikita Mironchyk Senior Male Elite A Class -51kg
  • Male
  • Senior
  • Elite a
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Vital Hurkou Senior Male Elite A Class -75kg
  • Male
  • Senior
  • Elite a
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Daniil Yermolenka Senior Male Competitive B Class -60kg
  • Male
  • Senior
  • Ifma tournament - competitive b
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Svetlana Spetsyan Senior Female Elite A Class -45kg
  • Female
  • Senior
  • Elite a
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Anatoli Vanakou Senior Male Elite A Class -86kg
  • Male
  • Senior
  • Elite a
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Karen Tumasian Senior Male Elite A Class -91kg
  • Male
  • Senior
  • Elite a
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Maksim Petkevich Senior Male Elite A Class -63.5kg
  • Male
  • Senior
  • Elite a
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Andrei Herasimchuk Senior Male Elite A Class +91kg
  • Male
  • Senior
  • Elite a
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Aleksandra Sitnikova Senior Female Elite A Class -67kg
  • Female
  • Senior
  • Elite a
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Approve & Close

This website uses browser cookies to identify authorized users, enhance user experience and collect usage statistics via third-party tools like Google Analytics. Some web pages may use cookies to identify users and customize advertising content to user interests. Please indicate if you approve this website to use cookies for these purposes.

Approve & Close