Delegation

52
Bouts

26

Wins

26

Losses

0

Ties

 
Preloader
Loading...
Delegation Metrics
32
Divisions
58
Bouts
32
Athletes
0
Team Officials
Delegation Medals
6
1st
8
2nd
7
3rd
21
Total
Delegation Photos
No photos to display.
Top Athletes
─░zzettin Altunsoz Senior Male Competitive B Class -60kg
  • Male
  • Senior
  • Ifma tournament - competitive b
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
1st
Bugra Erdogan Senior Male Elite A Class +91kg
  • Male
  • Senior
  • Elite a
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
1st
Rifat Kaya Senior Male Competitive B Class -91kg
  • Male
  • Senior
  • Ifma tournament - competitive b
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
1st
Remzi Akgul Senior Male Competitive B Class -81kg
  • Male
  • Senior
  • Ifma tournament - competitive b
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
1st
Cengaver Taylan Kemik Senior Male Competitive B Class -86kg
  • Male
  • Senior
  • Ifma tournament - competitive b
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
1st
Hazar Yildiz Senior Male Competitive B Class -54kg
  • Male
  • Senior
  • Ifma tournament - competitive b
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
1st
Ali Dogan Senior Male Elite A Class -81kg
  • Male
  • Senior
  • Elite a
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Mehmet Tecir Junior 16 -17 Male Elite A Class -60kg
  • Male
  • Junior 16 -17
  • Elite a
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Mehmet Alkayis Senior Male Competitive B Class -51kg
  • Male
  • Senior
  • Ifma tournament - competitive b
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Zafer Sayik Senior Male Competitive B Class -63.5kg
  • Male
  • Senior
  • Ifma tournament - competitive b
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Hasan Eripek Senior Male Competitive B Class +91kg
  • Male
  • Senior
  • Ifma tournament - competitive b
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Sefa Kisacik Senior Male Elite A Class -48kg
  • Male
  • Senior
  • Elite a
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Bediha Tacyildiz Senior Female Elite A Class -67kg
  • Female
  • Senior
  • Elite a
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Mensure Karadayi Senior Female Elite A Class +75kg
  • Female
  • Senior
  • Elite a
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Seyh Samil Omer Calhan Senior Male Elite A Class -51kg
  • Male
  • Senior
  • Elite a
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Yahya Gokalp Senior Male Elite A Class -60kg
  • Male
  • Senior
  • Elite a
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Arif Adil Guler Senior Male Competitive B Class -71kg
  • Male
  • Senior
  • Ifma tournament - competitive b
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Oznur Caner Senior Female Elite A Class -71kg
  • Female
  • Senior
  • Elite a
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Onur Seker Senior Male Competitive B Class -67kg
  • Male
  • Senior
  • Ifma tournament - competitive b
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Mehmet Cihan Ceken Senior Male Elite A Class -54kg
  • Male
  • Senior
  • Elite a
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Beyza Nur Karatepe Senior Female Elite A Class -63.5kg
  • Female
  • Senior
  • Elite a
  • Single-elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Approve & Close

This website uses browser cookies to identify authorized users, enhance user experience and collect usage statistics via third-party tools like Google Analytics. Some web pages may use cookies to identify users and customize advertising content to user interests. Please indicate if you approve this website to use cookies for these purposes.

Approve & Close