Team

69
Bouts

0

Wins

0

Losses

0

Ties

 
Preloader
Loading...
Team Metrics
44
Divisions
82
Bouts
44
Athletes
0
Team Officials
Team Medals
5
1st
4
2nd
11
3rd
20
Total
Team Photos
No photos to display.
Top Athletes
Şahan Samet Bodur Junior 14 -15 Male +81kg
  • Male
  • Junior 14 15
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Ceren Yilmaz Junior 14 -15 Female -48kg
  • Female
  • Junior 14 15
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Kubİlay Tarhan Junior 16 -17 Male -57kg
  • Male
  • Junior 16 17
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Fahrettİn Bertan Junior 14 -15 Male -51kg
  • Male
  • Junior 14 15
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Erdem Taha DİnÇer Junior 16 -17 Male -67kg
  • Male
  • Junior 16 17
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Tuana ErdoĞan Junior 12 -13 Female -58kg
  • Female
  • Junior 12 13
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Muammer Can Şahİn Junior 16 -17 Male -86kg
  • Male
  • Junior 16 17
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Bİlge Su GÜrel Junior 14 -15 Female -71kg
  • Female
  • Junior 14 15
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Şeyma Ünal Junior 16 -17 Female +75kg
  • Female
  • Junior 16 17
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Enes Koz Junior 16 -17 Male -63.5kg
  • Male
  • Junior 16 17
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Kerem ÇÖzer Junior 10 -11 Male -44kg
  • Male
  • Junior 10 11
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Salİh Samet OruÇ Junior 16 -17 Male -45kg
  • Male
  • Junior 16 17
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Gİzemnur Tatli Junior 10 -11 Female -32kg
  • Female
  • Junior 10 11
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Berfİn Eftelya GÜder Junior 16 -17 Female -42kg
  • Female
  • Junior 16 17
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Sude GÜndÜz Junior 14 -15 Female -42kg
  • Female
  • Junior 14 15
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Sultan Zİlan Junior 16 -17 Female -51kg
  • Female
  • Junior 16 17
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
TuĞÇe BektaŞ Junior 16 -17 Female -63.5kg
  • Female
  • Junior 16 17
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Enes Bİlben Junior 14 -15 Male -71kg
  • Male
  • Junior 14 15
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Azad BasoĞlu Junior 14 -15 Male -54kg
  • Male
  • Junior 14 15
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
İbrahİm Ethem Çakir Junior 14 -15 Male -60kg
  • Male
  • Junior 14 15
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Approve & Close

This website uses browser cookies to identify authorized users, enhance user experience and collect usage statistics via third-party tools like Google Analytics. Some web pages may use cookies to identify users and customize advertising content to user interests. Please indicate if you approve this website to use cookies for these purposes.

Approve & Close