Preloader
Loading...
Team Metrics
79
Divisions
178
Bouts
81
Athletes
0
Team Officials
Team Medals
31
1st
12
2nd
21
3rd
64
Total
Team Photos
No photos to display.
Top Athletes
Arphatsara Boonsaem Junior 14 -15 Female -40kg
  • Female
  • Junior 14 15
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Chainarong Yawanophat Junior 16 -17 Male -54kg
  • Male
  • Junior 16 17
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Natthakan Natthakan Sangthong Junior 14 -15 Male -48kg
  • Male
  • Junior 14 15
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Jirasak Ainman Junior 14 -15 Male -57kg
  • Male
  • Junior 14 15
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Jantakarn Manoban Junior 14 -15 Female -45kg
  • Female
  • Junior 14 15
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Wanchai Lahoi Junior 16 -17 Male -45kg
  • Male
  • Junior 16 17
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Nautapad Sinuanyotsai Junior 10 -11 Male -30kg
  • Male
  • Junior 10 11
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Varunya Modnok Junior 12 -13 Female -50kg
  • Female
  • Junior 12 13
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Thanaphansakon Kalaseeram Junior 10 -11 Male -42kg
  • Male
  • Junior 10 11
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Arissara Nonn-eiad Junior 12 -13 Female -42kg
  • Female
  • Junior 12 13
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Natthapong Thaiprakon Junior 14 -15 Male -45kg
  • Male
  • Junior 14 15
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Kullanat Aonok Junior 14 -15 Female -42kg
  • Female
  • Junior 14 15
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Kantiya Panoram Junior 14 -15 Female -54kg
  • Female
  • Junior 14 15
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Preeyanuch Chaloeisin Junior 12 -13 Female -63.5kg
  • Female
  • Junior 12 13
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Kompech Chanphirom Junior 10 -11 Male -34kg
  • Male
  • Junior 10 11
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Chakkarin Phromsombat Junior 12 -13 Male -34kg
  • Male
  • Junior 12 13
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Alva Piromcheun Junior 10 -11 Female -30kg
  • Female
  • Junior 10 11
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Tawanraud Sinuanyotsai Junior 12 -13 Male -40kg
  • Male
  • Junior 12 13
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Kullathida Kueasanor Junior 10 -11 Female -32kg
  • Female
  • Junior 10 11
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Chayodon Senarat Junior 12 -13 Male -44kg
  • Male
  • Junior 12 13
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Suputsara Arattanawong Junior 10 -11 Female -34kg
  • Female
  • Junior 10 11
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Nattawut Chinnok Junior 12 -13 Male -50kg
  • Male
  • Junior 12 13
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Poramin Saengpak Junior 12 -13 Male -52kg
  • Male
  • Junior 12 13
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Phuthanet Aiamram Junior 10 -11 Male -44kg
  • Male
  • Junior 10 11
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Pornchanan Somboon Junior 10 -11 Female -38kg
  • Female
  • Junior 10 11
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Nampet Sornyota Junior 12 -13 Female -34kg
  • Female
  • Junior 12 13
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Phongphichit Prakopmit Junior 10 -11 Male -36kg
  • Male
  • Junior 10 11
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Jakkre Yapakdee Junior 14 -15 Male -42kg
  • Male
  • Junior 14 15
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Arpaporn Suwan Junior 10 -11 Female -44kg
  • Female
  • Junior 10 11
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Nisara Kamkot Junior 16 -17 Female -42kg
  • Female
  • Junior 16 17
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Approve & Close

This website uses browser cookies to identify authorized users, enhance user experience and collect usage statistics via third-party tools like Google Analytics. Some web pages may use cookies to identify users and customize advertising content to user interests. Please indicate if you approve this website to use cookies for these purposes.

Approve & Close