Logo

European Muaythai Championships 2018


Tipsport Arena, Prague, Czech Republic

Preloader
Loading...
Athletes
Displaying 1 - 30 of 268
Athlete Team Division(s) Placement
Remzi Akgul Turkey (TUR) Senior Male Competitive B Class -81kg 1st
Sadi Can Akyar Austria (AUT) Senior Male Competitive B Class -57kg 3rd
Quentin Alhamdou France (FRA) Senior Male Elite A Class -57kg 1st
Mia Alic Republic of Bosnia and Herzegovina (BIH) Senior Female Elite A Class -67kg 5th
Juan Aliksan Republic of Bosnia and Herzegovina (BIH) Senior Male Elite A Class -60kg 5th
Mehmet Alkayis Turkey (TUR) Senior Male Competitive B Class -51kg 2nd
Aiman Al Radhi France (FRA) Senior Male Elite A Class -67kg 5th
İzzettin Altunsoz Turkey (TUR) Senior Male Competitive B Class -60kg 1st
Joana Alves Portugal (POR) Junior 16 -17 Female Elite A Class -48kg 1st
Jonathan Aman Sweden (SWE) Senior Male Elite A Class -57kg 5th
Albert Amirdjanyan Armenia (ARM) Senior Male Elite A Class -67kg 5th
Jeti Andonov The Former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia (MKD) Senior Male Elite A Class -54kg 5th
Daniel Andrade Portugal (POR) Junior 16 -17 Male Elite A Class -57kg 2nd
Anaelle Angerville France (FRA) Senior Female Elite A Class -57kg 1st
Volodymyr Artemenko Ukraine (UKR) Junior 16 -17 Male Elite A Class -54kg 1st
Ovsep Aslanyan Russia (RUS) Senior Male Competitive B Class -51kg 1st
Lucie Aubrechtová Czech Republic (CZE) Senior Female Elite A Class -48kg 5th
Hanna Avakova Ukraine (UKR) Senior Female Elite A Class -45kg 5th
Sofia Bakhtereva Russia (RUS) Junior 16 -17 Female Elite A Class -48kg 2nd
Chloe Balli Cyprus (CYP) Senior Female Elite A Class -45kg 5th
Mary Banis Greece (GRE) Senior Female Elite A Class -45kg 5th
Finko Barisic Croatia (CRO) Senior Male Elite A Class -71kg 9th
Nicolai Woltmeijer Bartholin Denmark (DEN) Senior Male Competitive B Class -81kg 2nd
Besnik Bedjeti Germany (GER) Junior 16 -17 Male Elite A Class -63.5kg 3rd
Jan Beljajev Estonia (EST) Senior Male Competitive B Class +91kg 1st
Einar Bell Norway (NOR) Senior Male Elite A Class -91kg 5th
Gyula Dominik Bereczki Hungary (HUN) Senior Male Elite A Class -75kg 9th
Karlis Berzins Latvia (LVA) Senior Male Elite A Class -54kg 5th
Darya Bialkova Belarus (BLR) Senior Female Elite A Class -60kg 5th
Lucija Bilobrk Croatia (CRO) Senior Female Elite A Class -75kg 1st
Displaying 1 - 30 of 268
Approve & Close

This website uses browser cookies to identify authorized users, enhance user experience and collect usage statistics via third-party tools like Google Analytics. Some web pages may use cookies to identify users and customize advertising content to user interests. Please indicate if you approve this website to use cookies for these purposes.

Approve & Close