Logo

European Muaythai Championships 2018


Tipsport Arena, Prague, Czech Republic

Preloader
Loading...
Athletes
Displaying 31 - 60 of 274
Athlete Team Division(s) Placement
Lucija Bilobrk Croatia (CRO) Senior Female Elite A Class -75kg 1st
Aris Biros Greece (GRE) Senior Male Elite A Class -91kg 5th
Kristoffer Björkskog Finland (FIN) Senior Male Competitive B Class -63.5kg 3rd
Erica Bjornestrand Sweden (SWE) Senior Female Elite A Class -63.5kg 3rd
Nikola Blakala Poland (POL) Junior 16 -17 Female Elite A Class -67kg 2nd
Nili Block Israel (ISR) Senior Female Elite A Class -60kg 1st
Marija Bodac Croatia (CRO) Senior Female Elite A Class -63.5kg 5th
Batuhan Boral Turkey (TUR) Senior Male Elite A Class -75kg 5th
Yanis Bouiller France (FRA) Junior 16 -17 Male Elite A Class -54kg 2nd
Artemy Brazhnikov Russia (RUS) Junior 16 -17 Male Elite A Class -67kg 1st
Manuel Alessandro Brea Martin Spain (ESP) Senior Male Elite A Class -57kg 3rd
Oleksandr Buhaiev Ukraine (UKR) Junior 16 -17 Male Elite A Class -48/-51kg 2nd
Viktorie Bulinova Czech Republic (CZE) Senior Female Elite A Class -54kg 5th
Fabio Busato Italy (ITA) Senior Male Competitive B Class -71kg 3rd
Kyrylo Bystrov Ukraine (UKR) Junior 16 -17 Male Elite A Class -63.5kg 2nd
Diogo Calado Portugal (POR) Senior Male Elite A Class -75kg 9th
Seyh Samil Omer Calhan Turkey (TUR) Senior Male Elite A Class -51kg 3rd
Oznur Caner Turkey (TUR) Senior Female Elite A Class -71kg 3rd
Sevil Capar Turkey (TUR) Senior Female Elite A Class -60kg 5th
Andreas Cehovsky Czech Republic (CZE) Senior Male Competitive B Class -75kg 1st
Mehmet Cihan Ceken Turkey (TUR) Senior Male Elite A Class -54kg 3rd
Monika Chochlikova Slovakia (SVK) Senior Female Elite A Class -51kg 1st
Andrei Chyhileichyk Belarus (BLR) Senior Male Elite A Class -67kg 5th
Harley Contos Cyprus (CYP) Senior Female Elite A Class -54kg 5th
Mario Cvitkovic Croatia (CRO) Junior 16 -17 Male Elite A Class -71kg 5th
Camilla Danielsson Sweden (SWE) Senior Female Elite A Class -45kg 3rd
Kelly Danioko Belgium (BEL) Senior Female Elite A Class -60kg 5th
Ernestas Dapkus Lithuania (LTU) Senior Male Elite A Class -71kg 5th
Umarjon Davlatov Germany (GER) Senior Male Elite A Class -81kg 5th
Galina Degtiareva Russia (RUS) Senior Female Elite A Class -51kg 3rd
Displaying 31 - 60 of 274
Approve & Close

This website uses browser cookies to identify authorized users, enhance user experience and collect usage statistics via third-party tools like Google Analytics. Some web pages may use cookies to identify users and customize advertising content to user interests. Please indicate if you approve this website to use cookies for these purposes.

Approve & Close