Logo

European Muaythai Championships 2018


Tipsport Arena, Prague, Czech Republic

Preloader
Loading...
Athletes
Displaying 61 - 90 of 274
Athlete Team Division(s) Placement
Ada Dellis Cyprus (CYP) Senior Female Elite A Class -63.5kg 5th
Dominik Dely Hungary (HUN) REMOVED FROM EVENT --
Sanne de Ruijter Netherlands (NED) Senior Female Elite A Class -63.5kg 5th
Muhamet Deskaj Croatia (CRO) Senior Male Elite A Class -63.5kg 3rd
Melike Desteci Turkey (TUR) Senior Female Elite A Class -57kg 5th
Yuliia Diachenko Ukraine (UKR) Senior Female Elite A Class -48kg 3rd
Natalia Diachkova Russia (RUS) Senior Female Elite A Class -57kg 3rd
Serhii Diakivnych Ukraine (UKR) Senior Male Elite A Class -48kg 3rd
Myriame Djedidi France (FRA) Senior Female Elite A Class -48kg 1st
Sofia Dmitrevtsova Russia (RUS) Junior 16 -17 Female Elite A Class -51kg 2nd
Ali Dogan Turkey (TUR) Senior Male Elite A Class -81kg 2nd
Dosyu Dosev Bulgaria (BUL) Senior Male Competitive B Class -91kg 2nd
Furkan Drakos Cyprus (CYP) Senior Male Elite A Class -60kg 5th
Darko Drobež Slovenia (SLO) Senior Male Elite A Class -81kg 5th
Valeriya Drozdova Russia (RUS) Senior Female Elite A Class -54kg 1st
Viriato Duarte Portugal (POR) Senior Male Competitive B Class -57kg 2nd
Daniel Eirikson Norway (NOR) Senior Male Elite A Class -63.5kg 5th
Mohamed Elbouchaibi Belgium (BEL) Senior Male Competitive B Class +91kg 3rd
Amin El Gharbi Austria (AUT) Junior 16 -17 Male Elite A Class -67kg 2nd
Bektas E. Turkey (TUR) Senior Male Elite A Class -91kg 5th
Buğra Tugay Erdoğan Turkey (TUR) Senior Male Elite A Class +91kg 1st
Hasan Eripek Turkey (TUR) Senior Male Competitive B Class +91kg 2nd
Márk Fibi Hungary (HUN) Junior 16 -17 Male Elite A Class -60kg 5th
Dzmitry Filipau Belarus (BLR) Senior Male Elite A Class -71kg 1st
Helen Fotos Greece (GRE) Senior Female Elite A Class -51kg 5th
Lukas Fries Czech Republic (CZE) Junior 16 -17 Male Elite A Class -57kg 3rd
Elena Galanis Greece (GRE) Senior Female Elite A Class -67kg 5th
Thanos Galantas Greece (GRE) Senior Male Elite A Class -60kg 5th
Arman Galstyan Armenia (ARM) Junior 16 -17 Male Elite A Class -63.5kg 3rd
Sagif Gasanov Belarus (BLR) Senior Male Elite A Class -54kg 5th
Displaying 61 - 90 of 274
Approve & Close

This website uses browser cookies to identify authorized users, enhance user experience and collect usage statistics via third-party tools like Google Analytics. Some web pages may use cookies to identify users and customize advertising content to user interests. Please indicate if you approve this website to use cookies for these purposes.

Approve & Close