Logo

European Muaythai Championships 2018


Tipsport Arena, Prague, Czech Republic

Preloader
Loading...
Athletes
Displaying 91 - 120 of 274
Athlete Team Division(s) Placement
Kristiyan Georgiev Bulgaria (BUL) Junior 16 -17 Male Elite A Class -67kg 5th
Alf Gibson Norway (NOR) Senior Male Elite A Class +91kg 5th
Yahya Gokalp Turkey (TUR) Senior Male Elite A Class -60kg 3rd
Filip Gorol Czech Republic (CZE) Junior 16 -17 Male Elite A Class -67kg 3rd
Manuel Grabanica Germany (GER) Junior 16 -17 Male Elite A Class -75kg 2nd
Lukas Grigaitis Lithuania (LTU) Junior 16 -17 Male Elite A Class -63.5kg 5th
Ivan Grigorev Russia (RUS) Senior Male Elite A Class -75kg 3rd
Razmik Grigoryan Armenia (ARM) Junior 16 -17 Male Elite A Class -60kg 3rd
Stepan Guba Czech Republic (CZE) Junior 16 -17 Male Elite A Class -71kg 2nd
Arif Adil Guler Turkey (TUR) Senior Male Competitive B Class -71kg 3rd
Ivan Hanin Belarus (BLR) Senior Male Elite A Class -57kg 5th
Din Haziza Israel (ISR) Senior Male Competitive B Class -51kg 3rd
Andrei Herasimchuk Belarus (BLR) Senior Male Elite A Class +91kg 3rd
Valentin Alex Herceg Hungary (HUN) Senior Male Competitive B Class -60kg 3rd
Denis Hnidek Czech Republic (CZE) Senior Male Elite A Class -57kg 5th
Sofia Holmer Sweden (SWE) Senior Female Elite A Class -48kg 5th
Davor Hristov North Macedonia (MKD) REMOVED FROM EVENT --
Mahabbat Humbatov Azerbaijan (AZE) Senior Male Competitive B Class -67kg 3rd
Vital Hurkou Belarus (BLR) Senior Male Elite A Class -75kg 2nd
Dzhamalutdin Idrisov Russia (RUS) Senior Male Elite A Class -48kg 1st
Nadir Iskhakov Russia (RUS) Senior Male Elite A Class -91kg 2nd
Ildot Ismonov Russia (RUS) Senior Male Elite A Class -60kg 1st
Viktoriia Ivanets Ukraine (UKR) Senior Female Elite A Class -57kg 2nd
Jawad Jamali Belgium (BEL) Senior Male Competitive B Class -57kg 3rd
Michal Janacek Czech Republic (CZE) Senior Male Elite A Class +91kg 5th
Haris Jancovic Republic of Bosnia and Herzegovina (BIH) Senior Male Elite A Class -63.5kg 5th
Anna Jansons Latvia (LAT) Senior Female Elite A Class -51kg 5th
Riikka J. Finland (FIN) Senior Female Elite A Class -67kg 5th
Lasse Jarvinen Finland (FIN) Senior Male Competitive B Class -60kg 5th
Martynas Jasiunas Lithuania (LTU) Senior Male Elite A Class -75kg 5th
Displaying 91 - 120 of 274
Approve & Close

This website uses browser cookies to identify authorized users, enhance user experience and collect usage statistics via third-party tools like Google Analytics. Some web pages may use cookies to identify users and customize advertising content to user interests. Please indicate if you approve this website to use cookies for these purposes.

Approve & Close