Logo

European Muaythai Championships 2018


Tipsport Arena, Prague, Czech Republic

Preloader
Loading...
Athletes
Displaying 121 - 150 of 274
Athlete Team Division(s) Placement
Jade Jorand France (FRA) Junior 16 -17 Female Elite A Class -51kg 1st
Ovidijus Jurginas Lithuania (LTU) Senior Male Competitive B Class -86kg 2nd
Songül Kaçan Turkey (TUR) Senior Female Elite A Class -48kg 5th
Anastasiya Kalashnikava Belarus (BLR) Senior Female Elite A Class -48kg 5th
Mensure Karadayi Turkey (TUR) Senior Female Elite A Class +75kg 2nd
Beyza Nur Karatepe Turkey (TUR) Senior Female Elite A Class -63.5kg 3rd
Magdalena Kasprzyk Poland (POL) Senior Female Elite A Class -51kg 3rd
Rifat Kaya Turkey (TUR) Senior Male Competitive B Class -91kg 1st
Cengaver Taylan Kemik Turkey (TUR) Senior Male Competitive B Class -86kg 1st
Sefa Kisacik Turkey (TUR) Senior Male Elite A Class -48kg 2nd
Tugbanur Kivrak Turkey (TUR) Senior Female Elite A Class -51kg 5th
Jakub Klauda Czech Republic (CZE) Senior Male Elite A Class -91kg 1st
Karolina Klusova Czech Republic (CZE) Senior Female Elite A Class -60kg 2nd
Serdar Koc Turkey (TUR) Senior Male Elite A Class -63.5kg 5th
Nastasja Koca Slovenia (SLO) Junior 16 -17 Female Elite A Class -67kg 1st
Antonio Kocharyan Armenia (ARM) Junior 16 -17 Male Elite A Class -57kg 5th
Henrik Koczo Hungary (HUN) Senior Male Competitive B Class -67kg 2nd
Viktoriia Kogalenok Russia (RUS) Senior Female Elite A Class -45kg 3rd
Matous Kohout Czech Republic (CZE) Senior Male Elite A Class -81kg 3rd
Eduard Korol Ukraine (UKR) Senior Male Elite A Class -71kg 5th
Hakim Kotbi France (FRA) Junior 16 -17 Male Elite A Class -48/-51kg 1st
Lucia Krajčovič Slovakia (SVK) Senior Female Elite A Class -57kg 5th
David Kristek Czech Republic (CZE) Senior Male Competitive B Class -81kg 3rd
Kirill Kruglyakov Russia (RUS) Senior Male Competitive B Class -71kg 5th
Arkadiusz Krupa Poland (POL) Senior Male Elite A Class -71kg 3rd
David Kucera Czech Republic (CZE) Junior 16 -17 Male Elite A Class -75kg 1st
Vladyslav Kunyk Ukraine (UKR) Junior 16 -17 Male Elite A Class -57kg 1st
Mikhail Kutrunov Russia (RUS) Junior 16 -17 Male Elite A Class -57kg 3rd
Artem Kuzeev Russia (RUS) Junior 16 -17 Male Elite A Class -71kg 3rd
Juliette Lacroix France (FRA) Senior Female Elite A Class -51kg 2nd
Displaying 121 - 150 of 274
Approve & Close

This website uses browser cookies to identify authorized users, enhance user experience and collect usage statistics via third-party tools like Google Analytics. Some web pages may use cookies to identify users and customize advertising content to user interests. Please indicate if you approve this website to use cookies for these purposes.

Approve & Close