Logo

European Muaythai Championships 2018


Tipsport Arena, Prague, Czech Republic

Preloader
Loading...
Athletes
Displaying 241 - 270 of 274
Athlete Team Division(s) Placement
Matej Trcka Czech Republic (CZE) Senior Male Competitive B Class -63.5kg 5th
Karen Tumasian Belarus (BLR) Senior Male Elite A Class -91kg 3rd
Francesco Tumminello Italy (ITA) Junior 16 -17 Male Elite A Class -71kg 3rd
Ramiz Ugla Denmark (DEN) Senior Male Competitive B Class -71kg 5th
Abdussamet Ugurlu Turkey (TUR) Senior Male Elite A Class -57kg 5th
Roie Ullman Israel (ISR) Senior Male Competitive B Class -71kg 2nd
Dzmitry Valent Belarus (BLR) Senior Male Elite A Class -81kg 1st
Pavel Valteran Russia (RUS) Senior Male Elite A Class -63.5kg 1st
Anatoli Vanakou Belarus (BLR) Senior Male Elite A Class -86kg 3rd
Sofie Vanev North Macedonia (MKD) Senior Female Elite A Class -45kg 5th
Andrii Veprintsev Ukraine (UKR) Senior Male Elite A Class -51kg 3rd
Ryan Vercamren Norway (NOR) REMOVED FROM EVENT --
Domen Vidmar Slovenia (SLO) Senior Male Elite A Class -75kg 9th
Jimmy Vienot France (FRA) Senior Male Elite A Class -75kg 1st
Axel Vincent Denmark (DEN) Senior Male Competitive B Class -57kg 1st
Svetlana Vinnikova Russia (RUS) Senior Female Elite A Class -63.5kg 1st
Nathalie Visschers Belgium (BEL) Senior Female Elite A Class -54kg 3rd
Nikola Vlahovic Montenegro (MNE) Senior Male Competitive B Class -75kg 3rd
Evelina Wikner Sweden (SWE) Senior Female Elite A Class -57kg 5th
Gia W. Finland (FIN) Senior Female Elite A Class -60kg 3rd
Suleyman Yalcin Turkey (TUR) Senior Male Elite A Class -67kg 5th
Artem Yatsenko Ukraine (UKR) Senior Male Elite A Class -67kg 3rd
Skurikhin Yehor Ukraine (UKR) Junior 16 -17 Male Elite A Class -81kg 1st
Daniil Yermolenka Belarus (BLR) Senior Male Competitive B Class -60kg 2nd
Viktoriia Yevtushenko Ukraine (UKR) Senior Female Elite A Class -63.5kg 2nd
Hazar Yildiz Turkey (TUR) Senior Male Competitive B Class -54kg 1st
Sahar Yosef Israel (ISR) Senior Male Elite A Class -54kg 5th
Nicole Zajcev Germany (GER) Junior 16 -17 Female Elite A Class -54kg 1st
Dmytro Zanin Ukraine (UKR) Junior 16 -17 Male Elite A Class -60kg 3rd
Viktoriia Zhbankova Russia (RUS) Senior Female Elite A Class +75kg 1st
Displaying 241 - 270 of 274
Approve & Close

This website uses browser cookies to identify authorized users, enhance user experience and collect usage statistics via third-party tools like Google Analytics. Some web pages may use cookies to identify users and customize advertising content to user interests. Please indicate if you approve this website to use cookies for these purposes.

Approve & Close