AIN (AIN)

Delegation

57
Bouts

0

Wins

0

Losses

0

Ties

Preloader
Loading...
Delegation Metrics
30
Divisions
57
Bouts
0
Athletes
6
Team Officials
Delegation Medals
11
1st
11
2nd
4
3rd
26
Total
Delegation Photos
Top Athletes
Vera Negodina Seniors Elite Female 45
  • Female
  • S
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Rakhimov Kholmurod Seniors Elite/Class A Male 54
  • Male
  • S
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Ovsep Aslanyan Junior 16 17 Male 48
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Stanislav Gazitov Competitive B Class Male 57
  • Male
  • S
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Sergey Veselkin Competitive B Class Male 81
  • Male
  • S
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Egor Ishchuk Seniors Elite/Class A Male 51
  • Male
  • S
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Varvara Shestakova Junior 16 17 Female 54
  • Female
  • J 16 17
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Svetlana Vinnikova Seniors Elite Female 63.5
  • Female
  • S
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Eduard Saik Junior 16 17 Male 71
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Anastasiia Nepianidi Seniors Elite Female 67
  • Female
  • S
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Sharif Mazoriev Competitive B Class Male 60
  • Male
  • S
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Alina Ovchinnikova Seniors Elite Female 71
  • Female
  • S
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Daria Ganzvind Seniors Elite Female 48
  • Female
  • S
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Abdulmalik Mugidinov Seniors Elite/Class A Male 63.5
  • Male
  • S
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Ekaterina Vinnikova Seniors Elite Female 60
  • Female
  • S
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Irina Larionova Seniors Elite Female 75+
  • Female
  • S
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Charak Murtazaliev Seniors Elite/Class A Male 48
  • Male
  • S
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Nadir Iskhakov Seniors Elite/Class A Male 81
  • Male
  • S
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Olga Artiukh Junior 16 17 Female 51
  • Female
  • J 16 17
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Mikhail Sartakov Seniors Elite/Class A Male 86
  • Male
  • S
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Konstantin Khuzin Seniors Elite/Class A Male 75
  • Male
  • S
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Mariia Klimova Seniors Elite Female 57
  • Female
  • S
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Sergey Kosykh Seniors Elite/Class A Male 67
  • Male
  • S
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Ekaterina Gurina Seniors Elite Female 51
  • Female
  • S
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Alexander Skvortsov Seniors Elite/Class A Male 71
  • Male
  • S
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Armen Simonyan Seniors Elite/Class A Male 57
  • Male
  • S
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
No results found Searching... Please enter 1 or more characters Please delete some character The results could not be loaded. Loading more results… Selection too big