Individual Neutral Athlete (AIN)

Team

88
Bouts

63

Wins

25

Losses

0

Ties

Preloader
Loading...
Team Metrics
36
Divisions
109
Bouts
0
Athletes
0
Team Officials
Team Medals
8
1st
8
2nd
10
3rd
26
Total
Team Photos
Top Athletes
Ekaterina Popova Female Competitive Class U23 54 kg
  • Female
  • U23
  • U23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Maria Klimova Senior Female Elite A 57 kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Gadzhi Medzhidov Senior Male Elite A 86 kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Ilia Balanov Senior Male Elite A 71 kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Viktoriia Zhbankova Senior Female Elite A +75 kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Aik Begian Senior Male Elite A 60 kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Almira Tinchurina Senior Female Elite A 54 kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Charak Murtuzaliev Senior Male Elite A 51 kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Ovsep Aslanyan Senior Male Elite A 48 kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Sofia Bakhtereva Female Competitive Class U23 51 kg
  • Female
  • U23
  • U23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Abdulmalik Mugidinov Senior Male Elite A 63,5 kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Alexander Skvortsov Male Competitive Class U23 71 kg
  • Male
  • U23
  • U23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Aleksandr Abramov Senior Male Elite A 57 kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Ekaterina Gurina Senior Female Elite A 51 kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Ekaterina Vinnikova Senior Female Elite A 60 kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Tatiana Sharkova Female Competitive Class U23 67 kg
  • Female
  • U23
  • U23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Kholmurod Rakhimov Senior Male Elite A 54 kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Viktoriia Kogalenok Female Competitive Class U23 45 kg
  • Female
  • U23
  • U23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Vera Negodina Senior Female Elite A 45 kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Kirill Kornilov Senior Male Elite A +91 kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Veronika Prokofeva Senior Female Elite A 63.5 kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Surik Magakian Senior Male Elite A 81 kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Irina Larionova Senior Female Elite A 75 kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Aleksei Fedotov Male Competitive Class U23 75 kg
  • Male
  • U23
  • U23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Anastasiia Nepianidi Senior Female Elite A 67 kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Nadir Iskhakov Senior Male Elite A 91 kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
No results found Searching... Please enter 1 or more characters Please delete some character The results could not be loaded. Loading more results… Selection too big