AIN (AIN)

Delegation

78
Bouts

0

Wins

0

Losses

0

Ties

Preloader
Loading...
Delegation Metrics
29
Divisions
78
Bouts
29
Athletes
0
Team Officials
Delegation Medals
11
1st
7
2nd
4
3rd
22
Total
Delegation Photos
Top Athletes
Pavel Valteran Adult Male Competitive B Class -63.5kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Ifma Tournament Competitive B
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Irina Larionova Adult Female -75kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Kholmurod Rakhimov Adult Male Elite A Class -54kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Viktoriia Zhbankova Adult Female +75kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Svetlana Vinnikova Adult Female -63.5kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Anastasiia Nepianidi Adult Female -67kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Aik Begian Adult Male Elite A Class -60kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Mark Valovich Adult Male Competitive B Class -57kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Ifma Tournament Competitive B
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Zhasurbek Sabirov Adult Male Competitive B Class -67kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Ifma Tournament Competitive B
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Ildot Ismonov Adult Male Competitive B Class -60kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Ifma Tournament Competitive B
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Eduard Saik Adult Male Competitive B Class -71kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Ifma Tournament Competitive B
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Ovsep Aslanyan Adult Male Elite A Class -48kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Gadzhi Medzhidov Adult Male Elite A Class -91kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Kirill Kornilov Adult Male Elite A Class +91kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Abdulmalik Mugidinov Adult Male Elite A Class -63.5kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Armen Petrosian Adult Male Elite A Class -86kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Vera Buga Adult Female -48kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Ekaterina Vinnikova Adult Female -60kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Vera Negodina Adult Female -45kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Ekaterina Bezhan Adult Female -71kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Maria Klimova Adult Female -57kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Charak Murtuzaliev Adult Male Elite A Class -51kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
No results found Searching... Please enter 1 or more characters Please delete some character The results could not be loaded. Loading more results… Selection too big