Belarus (BLR)

Team

72
Bouts

44

Wins

28

Losses

0

Ties

 
Preloader
Loading...
Team Metrics
36
Divisions
72
Bouts
36
Athletes
0
Team Officials
Team Medals
8
1st
3
2nd
10
3rd
21
Total
Team Photos
No photos to display.
Top Athletes
Andrei Krychun Junior 14 -15 Male Youth -57kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Daniil Slysh Junior 10 -11 Male Youth -50kg
  • Male
  • J 10 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Tatsiana Hrashchankova Junior 12 -13 Female Youth -60kg
  • Female
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Polina Laminskaya Junior 14 -15 Female Youth -63.5kg
  • Female
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Ulyana Haletskaya Junior 10 -11 Female Youth -40kg
  • Female
  • J 10 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Ilya Syrytski Junior 14 -15 Male Youth -45kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Ivan Shanhin Junior 12 -13 Male Youth -40kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Uladzimir Siamionau Junior 10 -11 Male Youth -38kg
  • Male
  • J 10 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Mikita Kunitsa Junior 16 -17 Male Youth -91kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Mikita Hushcnenka Junior 16 -17 Male Youth -60kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Daniil Maksimov Junior 10 -11 Male Youth -56kg
  • Male
  • J 10 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Ivan Eismant Junior 16 -17 Male Youth -86kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Daniil Dzedavets Junior 14 -15 Male Youth -40kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Anhelina Yakubouskaya Junior 12 -13 Female Youth -40kg
  • Female
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Uladzislau Dzinhaliou Junior 12 -13 Male Youth -36kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Kseniya Mikalayeva Junior 14 -15 Female Youth -51kg
  • Female
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Maksim Valatkovich Junior 12 -13 Male Youth -52kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Nariman Mamedov Junior 16 -17 Male Youth -71kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Valeryia Khvatsik Junior 14 -15 Female Youth -45kg
  • Female
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Anton Rabtsevich Junior 14 -15 Male Youth -48kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Tsimafei Abramhyk Junior 10 -11 Male Youth -34kg
  • Male
  • J 10 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Approve & Close

This website uses browser cookies to identify authorized users, enhance user experience and collect usage statistics via third-party tools like Google Analytics. Some web pages may use cookies to identify users and customize advertising content to user interests. Please indicate if you approve this website to use cookies for these purposes.

Approve & Close