Individual Neutral Athlete (AIN)

Team

120
Bouts

81

Wins

39

Losses

0

Ties

Preloader
Loading...
Team Metrics
80
Divisions
120
Bouts
80
Athletes
0
Team Officials
Team Medals
41
1st
21
2nd
15
3rd
77
Total
Team Photos
Top Athletes
Mikhail Maksimov Junior 14 -15 Male Youth -60kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Sherzod Nazhmuddinov Junior 16 -17 Male Youth +91kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Egor Kocherov Junior 14 -15 Male Youth -75kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Amina Bekmetova Junior 14 -15 Female Youth -54kg
  • Female
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Viktoria Ovsepian Junior 14 -15 Female Youth -67kg
  • Female
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Bella Durandina Junior 16 -17 Female Youth -45kg
  • Female
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Elena Samodurova Junior 14 -15 Female Youth -48kg
  • Female
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Melik Voskanian Junior 12 -13 Male Youth -34kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Viktoriia Rusinova Junior 12 -13 Female Youth -38kg
  • Female
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Liliia Oleniuk Junior 14 -15 Female Youth -51kg
  • Female
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Ivan Petrenko Senior Male Elite A 91+ kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Ekaterina Kliushnikova Junior 16 -17 Female Youth -75kg
  • Female
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Aleksandra Brailko Junior 12 -13 Female Youth -42kg
  • Female
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Valerii Kovalenko Junior 16 -17 Male Youth -91kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Rustam Yunusov Junior 12 -13 Male Youth -48kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Angelina Mozaleva Junior 12 -13 Female Youth -32kg
  • Female
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Kirill Kozlov Junior 12 -13 Male Youth -54kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Anna Khoroshenkova Junior 12 -13 Female Youth -56kg
  • Female
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Iurii Kuzmin Junior 12 -13 Male Youth -58kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Daniil Belov Junior 12 -13 Male Youth -60kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Aiub Umaev Junior 12 -13 Male Youth -38kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Vladislav Saik Junior 12 -13 Male Youth -71kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Nikita Ledovskikh Junior 14 -15 Male Youth -42kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Charak Murtuzaliev Senior Male Elite A 51 kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Maksim Ryzhkov Junior 14 -15 Male Youth +81kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Semen Bondarenko Junior 14 -15 Male Youth -63.5kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Olga Pavlova Senior Female Elite A 75 kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Abubakr Magomedov Junior 14 -15 Male Youth -48kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Viacheslav Evsiukov Junior 12 -13 Male Youth -44kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Egor Bikrev Junior 16 -17 Male Youth -48kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
No results found Searching... Please enter 1 or more characters Please delete some character The results could not be loaded. Loading more results… Selection too big