Preloader
Loading...
Team Metrics
28
Divisions
53
Bouts
28
Athletes
0
Team Officials
Team Medals
14
1st
3
2nd
5
3rd
22
Total
Team Photos
No photos to display.
Top Athletes
Yerkebulan Kassen Junior 14 -15 Male Youth -45kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Aliyar Mukhtar Junior 14 -15 Male Youth -48kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Vladimir Kolesnikov Junior 16 -17 Male Youth -54kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Rifat Ashimbayev Junior 14 -15 Male Youth -38kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Baurzhan Mukhambetaliuly Junior 14 -15 Male Youth -42kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Artur Abdullayev Junior 14 -15 Male Youth -57kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Almaz Sarsembekov Senior Male Elite A 57 kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Abil Galiyev Senior Male Elite A 63,5 kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Denis Sharapov Junior 12 -13 Male Youth -34kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Alexey Turbin Junior 12 -13 Male Youth -36kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Danil Gofman Junior 12 -13 Male Youth -40kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Amira Mukhtar Junior 12 -13 Female Youth -50kg
  • Female
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Shamil Yermagambetov Junior 16 -17 Male Youth -51kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Yerkanat Ospan Senior Male Elite A 60 kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Magamed Khalilov Junior 14 -15 Male Youth -51kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Emil Umayev Senior Male Elite A 86 kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Dmitriy Komar Junior 12 -13 Male Youth -38kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Temirlan Atshybayev Junior 16 -17 Male Youth -75kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Aida Khairullina Senior Female Elite A 60 kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Damir Fatkhutdinov Senior Male Elite A 75 kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Alexandr Tsarikov Senior Male Elite A 81 kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Ilyas Baichigassov Junior 16 -17 Male Youth -60kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Approve & Close

This website uses browser cookies to identify authorized users, enhance user experience and collect usage statistics via third-party tools like Google Analytics. Some web pages may use cookies to identify users and customize advertising content to user interests. Please indicate if you approve this website to use cookies for these purposes.

Approve & Close