Kazakhstan (KAZ)

Team

53
Bouts

39

Wins

14

Losses

0

Ties

 
Preloader
Loading...
Team Metrics
28
Divisions
53
Bouts
28
Athletes
0
Team Officials
Team Medals
14
1st
3
2nd
5
3rd
22
Total
Team Photos
No photos to display.
Top Athletes
Yerkebulan Kassen Junior 14 -15 Male Youth -45kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Aliyar Mukhtar Junior 14 -15 Male Youth -48kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Vladimir Kolesnikov Junior 16 -17 Male Youth -54kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Rifat Ashimbayev Junior 14 -15 Male Youth -38kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Baurzhan Mukhambetaliuly Junior 14 -15 Male Youth -42kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Artur Abdullayev Junior 14 -15 Male Youth -57kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Almaz Sarsembekov Senior Male Elite A 57 kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Abil Galiyev Senior Male Elite A 63,5 kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Denis Sharapov Junior 12 -13 Male Youth -34kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Alexey Turbin Junior 12 -13 Male Youth -36kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Danil Gofman Junior 12 -13 Male Youth -40kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Amira Mukhtar Junior 12 -13 Female Youth -50kg
  • Female
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Shamil Yermagambetov Junior 16 -17 Male Youth -51kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Yerkanat Ospan Senior Male Elite A 60 kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Magamed Khalilov Junior 14 -15 Male Youth -51kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Emil Umayev Senior Male Elite A 86 kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Dmitriy Komar Junior 12 -13 Male Youth -38kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Temirlan Atshybayev Junior 16 -17 Male Youth -75kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Aida Khairullina Senior Female Elite A 60 kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Damir Fatkhutdinov Senior Male Elite A 75 kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Alexandr Tsarikov Senior Male Elite A 81 kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Ilyas Baichigassov Junior 16 -17 Male Youth -60kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
No results found Searching... Please enter 1 or more characters Please delete some character The results could not be loaded. Loading more results… Selection too big