Team

60
Bouts

37

Wins

23

Losses

0

Ties

 
Preloader
Loading...
Team Metrics
26
Divisions
58
Bouts
30
Athletes
0
Team Officials
Team Medals
7
1st
10
2nd
7
3rd
24
Total
Team Photos
Top Athletes
Aleksandr Khomenko S Male Elite 75 kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Mark Davydenko J 10-11 Male Youth -30kg
  • Male
  • J 10 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Bella Zueva J 10-11 Female Youth -44kg
  • Female
  • J 10 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Aleksei Dmitriev S Male Elite 54 kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Andrei Molchanov J 16-17 Male Youth -71kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Dmitrii Kovtun S Male Elite 63,5 kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Aleksandr Ryzhov J 14-15 Male Youth -67kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Tamila Murachashvili J 10-11 Female Youth -30kg
  • Female
  • J 10 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Renat Suleimanov J 16-17 Male Youth -48kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Ilia Sysoev J 16-17 Male Youth -71kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Kirill Zolin J 16-17 Male Youth -86kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Sofia Dmitrevtsova J 16-17 Female Youth -54kg
  • Female
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Sergey Kiryushchenko J 10-11 Male Youth -48kg
  • Male
  • J 10 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Daniil Koplik J 16-17 Male Youth -67kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Kseniia Stepanova J 10-11 Female Youth -32kg
  • Female
  • J 10 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Maksim Okhrimenko J 14-15 Male Youth -60kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Rustam Orazalinov S Male Elite 81 kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Roman Davydenko J 10-11 Male Youth -32kg
  • Male
  • J 10 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Ekaterina Popova S Female Elite 54 kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Aleksander Glagolev J 16-17 Male Youth -57kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Vladimir Fisun J 16-17 Male Youth -71kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Igor Kiryushchenko J 12-13 Male Youth -54kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Daniil Tarkin J 10-11 Male Youth -34kg
  • Male
  • J 10 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Vera Negodina S Female Elite 45 kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Approve & Close

This website uses browser cookies to identify authorized users, enhance user experience and collect usage statistics via third-party tools like Google Analytics. Some web pages may use cookies to identify users and customize advertising content to user interests. Please indicate if you approve this website to use cookies for these purposes.

Approve & Close