Team

1271
Bouts

624

Wins

647

Losses

0

Ties

 
Preloader
Loading...
Team Metrics
153
Divisions
683
Bouts
782
Athletes
0
Team Officials
Team Medals
135
1st
140
2nd
201
3rd
476
Total
Team Photos
No photos to display.
Top Athletes
Ahmet Duman S Male Elite 91+ kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Melİs Nazlican Talun J 16-17 Female Youth -48kg
  • Female
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Nisan Çetinkıran J 16-17 Female Youth +75kg
  • Female
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Gulizar Kara J 14-15 Female Youth -67kg
  • Female
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Kaan Akvardi J 14-15 Male Youth -48kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Mahsum Teker U23 Male Elite 86 kg
  • Male
  • U23
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Acelya Aycicek J 14-15 Female Youth +71kg
  • Female
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Cengaver Taylan Kemik S Male Elite 91 kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Sercan Koc S Male Elite 60 kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Melis Sude Pehlivan J 14-15 Female Youth -45kg
  • Female
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Gamze Korkmaz U23 Female Elite 45 kg
  • Female
  • U23
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Kubra Aktas S Female Elite 54 kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Hira Yagmur Arikan J 14-15 Female Youth -63.5kg
  • Female
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Musa Gulmez S Male Elite 48 kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Elif Baser S Female Elite 75+ kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Ertugrul Dalmis J 14-15 Male Youth -38kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Heval Melek Yildiz J 14-15 Female Youth -38kg
  • Female
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Sahan Samet Bodur J 16-17 Male Youth -86kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Yakup Akgul J 16-17 Male Youth -63.5kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Yaren Kan S Female Elite 51 kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Sevda Nur Gundogan U23 Female Elite 54 kg
  • Female
  • U23
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Berna Tut S Female Elite 57 kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Ezgi Yilmaz S Female Elite 45 kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Serdar Yigit Eroglu S Male Elite 86 kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Ali Koyuncu S Male Elite 57 kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Selenay Turap J 16-17 Female Youth -71kg
  • Female
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Fadime Ozkan J 14-15 Female Youth -42kg
  • Female
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Yasin Cavgin J 14-15 Male Youth -42kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Volkan Dogan S Male Elite 71 kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Gozdenur Goktas S Female Elite 63,5 kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Approve & Close

This website uses browser cookies to identify authorized users, enhance user experience and collect usage statistics via third-party tools like Google Analytics. Some web pages may use cookies to identify users and customize advertising content to user interests. Please indicate if you approve this website to use cookies for these purposes.

Approve & Close