Turkey (TUR)

Delegation

94
Bouts

2

Wins

1

Losses

0

Ties

Preloader
Loading...
Delegation Metrics
44
Divisions
94
Bouts
43
Athletes
19
Team Officials
Delegation Medals
5
1st
7
2nd
13
3rd
25
Total
Delegation Photos
No photos to display.
Top Athletes
Berat Cuhadar Junior 16 -17 Male 71
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Damla Dincer Junior 12 -13 Female 58
  • Female
  • J 12 13
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Irem Capar Junior 16 -17 Female 57
  • Female
  • J 16 17
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Fatma Maria Koc Junior 14 -15 Female 40
  • Female
  • J 14 15
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Sultan Zilan Junior 14 -15 Female 48
  • Female
  • J 14 15
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Nefise Atalay Junior 14 -15 Female 54
  • Female
  • J 14 15
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Tubahan Acikbas Junior 12 -13 Male 44
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Cengaver Taylan Kemik Junior 16 -17 Male 86
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Ogulcan Dilbaz Junior 14 -15 Male 75
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Fatih Kilit Junior 14 -15 Male 67
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Mehmet Harun Erturk Junior 14 -15 Male 60
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Ahmet Yigit Tiris Junior 10 -11 Male 46
  • Male
  • J 10 11
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Rahmetullah Yildirim Junior 14 -15 Male 63.5
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Tunc Incke Junior 16 -17 Male 45
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Tugce Bektas Junior 16 -17 Female 63.5
  • Female
  • J 16 17
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Demirpolat Ozen Junior 14 -15 Male 51
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Yasin Cavgin Junior 12 -13 Male Youth -36kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Aydin Tumren Junior 14 -15 Male 57
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Emre Batuhan Yilmaz Junior 14 -15 Male 48
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Utku Yildirim Junior 14 -15 Male 54
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Athlete Tur800 Junior 16 -17 Female 67
  • Female
  • J 16 17
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Melis Nazlican Talun Junior 14 -15 Female 45
  • Female
  • J 14 15
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Betul Durmus Junior 12 -13 Female 48
  • Female
  • J 12 13
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Yasin Cavgin Junior 10 -11 Male 30
  • Male
  • J 10 11
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Merve Saglam Junior 16 -17 Female 51
  • Female
  • J 16 17
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Zehra Dogan Junior 16 -17 Female 54
  • Female
  • J 16 17
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Approve & Close

This website uses browser cookies to identify authorized users, enhance user experience and collect usage statistics via third-party tools like Google Analytics. Some web pages may use cookies to identify users and customize advertising content to user interests. Please indicate if you approve this website to use cookies for these purposes.

Approve & Close