Ukraine (UKR)

Delegation

42
Bouts

0

Wins

0

Losses

0

Ties

 
Preloader
Loading...
Delegation Metrics
24
Divisions
49
Bouts
0
Athletes
0
Team Officials
Delegation Medals
4
1st
4
2nd
10
3rd
18
Total
Delegation Photos
No photos to display.
Top Athletes
Skurikhin Yehor Junior 16 -17 Male Elite A Class -81kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Vladyslav Kunyk Junior 16 -17 Male Elite A Class -57kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Anatolii Sukhanov Senior Male Elite A Class -86kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Volodymyr Artemenko Junior 16 -17 Male Elite A Class -54kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Viktoriia Yevtushenko Senior Female Elite A Class -63.5kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Kyrylo Bystrov Junior 16 -17 Male Elite A Class -63.5kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Viktoriia Ivanets Senior Female Elite A Class -57kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Oleksandr Buhaiev Junior 16 -17 Male Elite A Class -48/-51kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Serhii Radov Senior Male Elite A Class -60kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Dmytro Zanin Junior 16 -17 Male Elite A Class -60kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Andrii Mezentsev Senior Male Elite A Class -54kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Serhii Diakivnych Senior Male Elite A Class -48kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Andrii Veprintsev Senior Male Elite A Class -51kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Yuliia Diachenko Senior Female Elite A Class -48kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Artem Yatsenko Senior Male Elite A Class -67kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Stanislav Perzhanovskyi Senior Male Elite A Class -75kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Vladyslav Mykytas Senior Male Elite A Class -57kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Oleksandra Pecheniuk Senior Female Elite A Class -60kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
No results found Searching... Please enter 1 or more characters Please delete some character The results could not be loaded. Loading more results… Selection too big