Turkiye (TUR)

Delegation

52
Bouts

0

Wins

0

Losses

0

Ties

 
Preloader
Loading...
Delegation Metrics
32
Divisions
58
Bouts
0
Athletes
0
Team Officials
Delegation Medals
6
1st
8
2nd
7
3rd
21
Total
Delegation Photos
No photos to display.
Top Athletes
Cengaver Taylan Kemik Senior Male Competitive B Class -86kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Ifma Tournament Competitive B
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Buğra Tugay Erdoğan Senior Male Elite A Class +91kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
İzzettin Altunsoz Senior Male Competitive B Class -60kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Ifma Tournament Competitive B
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Rifat Kaya Senior Male Competitive B Class -91kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Ifma Tournament Competitive B
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Remzi Akgul Senior Male Competitive B Class -81kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Ifma Tournament Competitive B
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Hazar Yildiz Senior Male Competitive B Class -54kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Ifma Tournament Competitive B
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Ali Dogan Senior Male Elite A Class -81kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Sefa Kisacik Senior Male Elite A Class -48kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Mehmet Alkayis Senior Male Competitive B Class -51kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Ifma Tournament Competitive B
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Mensure Karadayi Senior Female Elite A Class +75kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Mehmet Tecir Junior 16 -17 Male Elite A Class -60kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Zafer Şayık Senior Male Competitive B Class -63.5kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Ifma Tournament Competitive B
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Bediha Tacyildiz Senior Female Elite A Class -67kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Hasan Eripek Senior Male Competitive B Class +91kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Ifma Tournament Competitive B
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Beyza Nur Karatepe Senior Female Elite A Class -63.5kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Mehmet Cihan Ceken Senior Male Elite A Class -54kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Onur Şeker Senior Male Competitive B Class -67kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Ifma Tournament Competitive B
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Seyh Samil Omer Calhan Senior Male Elite A Class -51kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Oznur Caner ŞENGEL Senior Female Elite A Class -71kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Arif Adil Guler Senior Male Competitive B Class -71kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Ifma Tournament Competitive B
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Yahya Gokalp Senior Male Elite A Class -60kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
No results found Searching... Please enter 1 or more characters Please delete some character The results could not be loaded. Loading more results… Selection too big