Ukraine (UKR)

Team

91
Bouts

60

Wins

31

Losses

0

Ties

 
Preloader
Loading...
Team Metrics
37
Divisions
91
Bouts
37
Athletes
0
Team Officials
Team Medals
6
1st
9
2nd
12
3rd
27
Total
Team Photos
No photos to display.
Top Athletes
Nikita Zakharchenko J 14-15 Male Youth -63.5kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Vasyl Sorokin S Male Elite 81 kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Oleksandr Sukhovilskyi J 16-17 Male Youth -63.5kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Amir Akchurin J 16-17 Male Youth -71kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Yehor Skurikhin U23 Male Elite 75 kg
  • Male
  • U23
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Oleh Pryimachov S Male Elite 91 kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Anatolii Sukhanov S Male Elite 86 kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Oleksandr Yefimenko U23 Male Elite 71kg
  • Male
  • U23
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Valerii Denysov J 16-17 Male Youth -60kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Vladyslav Yermolaiev U23 Male Elite 86 kg
  • Male
  • U23
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Igor Liubchenko S Male Elite 63.5 kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Anastasiia Kulinich S Female Elite 48 kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Vladyslav Kolomiets J 14-15 Male Youth -75kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Daria Savchenko J 16-17 Female Youth -57kg
  • Female
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Mariia Malchenko J 12-13 Female Youth -52kg
  • Female
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Nikita Kuts J 14-15 Male Youth -48kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Roman Kiziuk U23 Male Elite 91 kg
  • Male
  • U23
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Hanna Avakova S Female Elite 45 kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Mariia Berko S Female Elite 54 kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Alina Martyniuk S Female Elite 57 kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Oleh Bespiatyi U23 Male Elite 63.5 kg
  • Male
  • U23
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Naraian Divakaran J 14-15 Male Youth -54kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Alla Venherenko J 16-17 Female Youth -54kg
  • Female
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Mykhailo Serdiuk J 16-17 Male Youth -54kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Bohdan Studniev J 16-17 Male Youth -57kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Mykhailo Hryhorov J 16-17 Male Youth -67kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Bashir Mustafaev U23 Male Elite 81 kg
  • Male
  • U23
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Approve & Close

This website uses browser cookies to identify authorized users, enhance user experience and collect usage statistics via third-party tools like Google Analytics. Some web pages may use cookies to identify users and customize advertising content to user interests. Please indicate if you approve this website to use cookies for these purposes.

Approve & Close
No results found Searching... Please enter 1 or more characters Please delete some character The results could not be loaded. Loading more results… Selection too big