Individual Neutral Athlete (AIN)

Team

86
Bouts

43

Wins

43

Losses

0

Ties

 
Preloader
Loading...
Team Metrics
50
Divisions
86
Bouts
50
Athletes
0
Team Officials
Team Medals
7
1st
8
2nd
20
3rd
35
Total
Team Photos
No photos to display.
Top Athletes
Katsiaryna Sakharava J 12-13 Female Youth -44kg
  • Female
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Ilya Syrytski J 16-17 Male Youth -57kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Maksim Valatkovich J 12-14 Male Youth 63.5-66.5kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Alina Sazanovich J 10-11 Female Youth -42kg
  • Female
  • J 10 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Tsimafei Shuliak J 10-11 Male Youth -34kg
  • Male
  • J 10 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Uladzislau Abramovich J 13-15 Male Youth 63.5kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Vadzim Shapiatsiuk J 12-14 Male Youth 66-67kg
  • Male
  • J 10 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Darya Bialkova S Female Elite 63,5 kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Uladzislau Andreichykau J 14-15 Male Youth -67kg
  • Male
  • J 10 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Daniil Maksimov J 12-13 Male Youth +71kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Lizaveta Sidarava J 14-15 Female Youth -45kg
  • Female
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Andrei Kulebin S Male Elite 71kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Anhelina Yakubouskaya J 14-15 Female Youth -48kg
  • Female
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Artsiom Varyvotski J 16-17 Male Youth -54kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Valeryia Khvatsik J 16-17 Female Youth -51kg
  • Female
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Dzimitry Varats S Male Elite 67 kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Ulyana Haletskaya J 12-13 Female Youth -46kg
  • Female
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Fiodar Kautun S Male Elite 91+ kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Pavel Alschanik J 14-15 Male Youth -40kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Dziyana Yemialyanava S Female Elite 75+ kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Tatsiana Paddubnaya S Female Elite 67 kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Maryia Yakubouskaya J 12-13 Female Youth -40kg
  • Female
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Andrei Lushchyk J 10-11 Male Youth -42kg
  • Male
  • J 10 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Mikita Haurysh J 12-13 Male Youth -38kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Uladzislau Dzinhaliou J 14-15 Male Youth -45kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Polina Laminskaya J 16-17 Female Youth -63.5kg
  • Female
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Ivan Shanhin J 14-15 Male Youth -54kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Tatsiana Hrashchankova J 14-15 Female Youth -60kg
  • Female
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Uladzislau Andreichykau J 14-15 Male Youth -67kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Vadzim Shapiatsiuk J 14-15 Male Youth -71kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
No results found Searching... Please enter 1 or more characters Please delete some character The results could not be loaded. Loading more results… Selection too big