AIN (AIN)

Team

195
Bouts

140

Wins

55

Losses

0

Ties

Preloader
Loading...
Team Metrics
118
Divisions
196
Bouts
117
Athletes
0
Team Officials
Team Medals
61
1st
21
2nd
22
3rd
104
Total
Team Photos
Top Athletes
Alina Tcyva J 16-17 Female Youth +75kg
  • Female
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Olga Pavlova S Female Elite -75kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Arsen Mustafaev J 16-17 Male Youth -48kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Maksim Ryzhkov J 16-17 Male Youth +91kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Semen Inkirev J 11 Male Youth -30kg
  • Male
  • J 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Valerii Karasev J 16-17 Male Youth -57kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Andrei Larionov J 12-13 Male Youth -36kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Mark Davydenko J 12-13 Male Youth -32kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Alina Dvoyneva J 14-15 Female Youth -42kg
  • Female
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Danila Kolomytsev J 16-17 Male Youth -86kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Maksim Moroz J 11 Male Youth -52kg
  • Male
  • J 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Karolina Petrova J 12-13 Female Youth -63.5kg
  • Female
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Kira Sikorskaya J 11 Female Youth -40kg
  • Female
  • J 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Danila Goncharuk J 16-17 Male Youth -81kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Matvei Ivut J 11 Male Youth +67kg
  • Male
  • J 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Anastasia Chirkova J 12-13 Female Youth -52kg
  • Female
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Anastasiia Khristiukova J 14-15 Female Youth -45kg
  • Female
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Nikita Shuvaev J 12-13 Male Youth -63.5kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Diana Manzhasarova J 12-13 Female Youth -32kg
  • Female
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Kristina Shaimardanova J 12-13 Female Youth -42kg
  • Female
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Tamila Murachashvili J 12-13 Female Youth -36kg
  • Female
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Lyubov Kuznetsova J 14-15 Female Youth -71kg
  • Female
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Kurban Kurbanov J 14-15 Male Youth -75kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Maksim Iusupov J 14-15 Male Youth +81kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Kurban Arslanbekov J 14-15 Male Youth -71kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Lev Popov J 14-15 Male Youth -54kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Anastasiia Tikhonova J 12-13 Female Youth -46kg
  • Female
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Artem Shakhlamdzhian J 14-15 Male Youth -40kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Elizaveta Zavarzina J 16-17 Female Youth -42kg
  • Female
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Elizaveta Karartynian U23 Female Under23 -63.5kg
  • Female
  • U23
  • Under23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
No results found Searching... Please enter 1 or more characters Please delete some character The results could not be loaded. Loading more results… Selection too big