Turkiye (TUR)

Team

192
Bouts

78

Wins

114

Losses

0

Ties

 
Preloader
Loading...
Team Metrics
141
Divisions
192
Bouts
139
Athletes
0
Team Officials
Team Medals
25
1st
54
2nd
46
3rd
125
Total
Team Photos
No photos to display.
Top Athletes
Erivan Barut S Female Elite -48kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Hasan Çetİn U23 Male Under23 -86kg
  • Male
  • U23
  • Under23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Dilara Karabağ U23 Female Under23 +75kg
  • Female
  • U23
  • Under23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Enis Yunusoglu S Male Elite -81kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Rabia Gelic J 14-15 Female Youth -51kg
  • Female
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Omer Cavgin J 14-15 Male Youth -57kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Fadime Özkan J 16-17 Female Youth -45kg
  • Female
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Gamze Korkmaz U23 Female Under23 -45kg
  • Female
  • U23
  • Under23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Ezgi Yilmaz S Female Elite -45kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Sercan Koc S Male Elite -60kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Ezgi Keles U23 Female Under23 -54kg
  • Female
  • U23
  • Under23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Tuncer Incke U23 Male Under23 -51kg
  • Male
  • U23
  • Under23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Ali Cakir J 11 Male Youth -58kg
  • Male
  • J 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Zeynep Sena Comart J 14-15 Female Youth -57kg
  • Female
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Sümeyra Ömrüm Ertekin J 11 Female Youth -32kg
  • Female
  • J 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Merve Akturk J 16-17 Female Youth -48kg
  • Female
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Osman Furkan Karakaya J 16-17 Male Youth -91kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Mihriban Gokturk U23 Female Under23 -67kg
  • Female
  • U23
  • Under23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Mehmet Ali Meric U23 Male Under23 -75kg
  • Male
  • U23
  • Under23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Aysin Ozkilic U23 Female Under23 -51kg
  • Female
  • U23
  • Under23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Kubra Kocakus S Female Elite -60kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Musa Gülmez S Male Elite -48kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Eylul Aslan J 12-13 Female Youth -58kg
  • Female
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Tunahan Atar U23 Male Under23 -63.5kg
  • Male
  • U23
  • Under23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
ömer Faruk Yamalı J 12-13 Male Youth -67kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Ahmet Akay Dalkıran J 12-13 Male Youth -44kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Görkem Daşdiken J 11 Male Youth -67kg (Special division)
  • Male
  • J 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Esma Coskun J 12-13 Female Youth -63.5kg
  • Female
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
gürkan Uğur Yıldız J 12-13 Male Youth -56kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Hüseyin Ali Savan J 14-15 Male Youth -75kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
No results found Searching... Please enter 1 or more characters Please delete some character The results could not be loaded. Loading more results… Selection too big