Turkiye (TUR)

Team

192
Bouts

78

Wins

114

Losses

0

Ties

 
Preloader
Loading...
Team Metrics
141
Divisions
192
Bouts
139
Athletes
0
Team Officials
Team Medals
25
1st
54
2nd
46
3rd
125
Total
Team Photos
No photos to display.
Top Athletes
gürkan Uğur Yıldız J 12-13 Male Youth -56kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Erdem taha Dincer S Male Elite -67kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Elanur Akca J 12-13 Female Youth -60kg
  • Female
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Enes Işık U23 Male Under23 -48kg
  • Male
  • U23
  • Under23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Ali Samil Dogan U23 Male Under23 +91kg
  • Male
  • U23
  • Under23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Furkan Kılıc J 11 Male Youth -52kg
  • Male
  • J 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Dogukan Yildirim J 14-15 Male Youth -54kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Cilem Gungor J 11 Female Youth -40kg
  • Female
  • J 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Kübra Aktaş S Female Elite -54kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Fulya Aycicek S Female Elite +75kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Yasin Akkuru J 11 Male Youth -48kg
  • Male
  • J 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Berke Erol J 14-15 Male Youth -51kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Mehmet Selim Küçük J 14-15 Male Youth -67kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Emre Yasar Uzun J 11 Male Youth -44kg
  • Male
  • J 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Yagmur Odabası J 12-13 Female Youth -54kg
  • Female
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Erdem Kacar J 11 Male Youth -30kg
  • Male
  • J 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Hüseyin Ali Savan J 14-15 Male Youth -75kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Polat Erdil J 14-15 Male Youth -38kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Yigit Hasan Bas J 14-15 Male Youth -45kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Mahmut Kortak J 14-15 Male Youth -81kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Humeyra Kara J 16-17 Female Youth -42kg
  • Female
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Yeliz Tekin J 12-13 Female Youth -42kg
  • Female
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Nuhdem Yildiz J 14-15 Female Youth -71kg
  • Female
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Gökçe Melek Kılıç J 12-13 Female Youth -32kg
  • Female
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Baran Genc J 12-13 Male Youth -38kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Esma Coskun J 12-13 Female Youth -63.5kg
  • Female
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Fatma Erol U23 Female Under23 -48kg
  • Female
  • U23
  • Under23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Görkem Daşdiken J 11 Male Youth -67kg (Special division)
  • Male
  • J 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Cemile Aykoc J 16-17 Female Youth -67kg
  • Female
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Azra çelik J 12-13 Female Youth -36kg
  • Female
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
No results found Searching... Please enter 1 or more characters Please delete some character The results could not be loaded. Loading more results… Selection too big