Turkiye (TUR)

Team

192
Bouts

78

Wins

114

Losses

0

Ties

 
Preloader
Loading...
Team Metrics
141
Divisions
192
Bouts
139
Athletes
0
Team Officials
Team Medals
25
1st
54
2nd
46
3rd
125
Total
Team Photos
No photos to display.
Top Athletes
Cemile Aykoc J 16-17 Female Youth -67kg
  • Female
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Ekrem Yardımcı J 16-17 Male Youth -63.5kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Tuna Berk Odabas J 16-17 Male Youth +91kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Meleknur Demirel J 16-17 Female Youth +75kg
  • Female
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Fatma Erol U23 Female Under23 -48kg
  • Female
  • U23
  • Under23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Enes Işık U23 Male Under23 -48kg
  • Male
  • U23
  • Under23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Ali Samil Dogan U23 Male Under23 +91kg
  • Male
  • U23
  • Under23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Kübra Aktaş S Female Elite -54kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Erdem taha Dincer S Male Elite -67kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Fulya Aycicek S Female Elite +75kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Barış Abdullah J 11 Male Youth -42kg
  • Male
  • J 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Nesreddin Ateş J 12-13 Male Youth -50kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Mehmet Baran Itmiş J 16-17 Male Youth -51kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Emre Rezeneoğlu J 11 Male Youth -38kg
  • Male
  • J 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Ismet Atas J 12-13 Male Youth -52kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Bejna Pektaş J 12-13 Female Youth -50kg
  • Female
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
ömer Haspolat J 11 Male Youth -34kg
  • Male
  • J 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Devrim Yiğit Kılıç J 12-13 Male Youth -34kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
gürkan Uğur Yıldız J 12-13 Male Youth -56kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
ırmak Koyuncu J 12-13 Female Youth -40kg
  • Female
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Ismail Aykut J 12-13 Male Youth -40kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Berna Tut S Female Elite -57kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Ozge Celik J 14-15 Female Youth -67kg
  • Female
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Ferizan Gocuk J 16-17 Male Youth -54kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Abdullah Enes Tosun J 12-13 Male Youth +71kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Onur Şeker S Male Elite -71kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Gözdenur Göktaş S Female Elite -63.5kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Enver çakır J 12-13 Male Youth -71kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Mensure Karadayi S Female Elite -71kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Muhammed Sahin Demir S Male Elite -51kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
No results found Searching... Please enter 1 or more characters Please delete some character The results could not be loaded. Loading more results… Selection too big