Turkiye (TUR)

Team

192
Bouts

78

Wins

114

Losses

0

Ties

 
Preloader
Loading...
Team Metrics
141
Divisions
192
Bouts
139
Athletes
0
Team Officials
Team Medals
25
1st
54
2nd
46
3rd
125
Total
Team Photos
No photos to display.
Top Athletes
Sahra Arslan J 11 Female Youth -42kg
  • Female
  • J 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Selcuk Akif Celtik S Male Elite -91kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Ali Koyuncu S Male Elite -57kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Hasan Eripek S Male Elite +91kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Beren Kokcu J 14-15 Female Youth -48kg
  • Female
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Halil Ibrahim Birlik J 14-15 Male Youth -60kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Hüseyin Sabri Aydoğan J 12-13 Male Youth -42kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Oguzhan Sahin U23 Male Under23 -91kg
  • Male
  • U23
  • Under23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Emre Aydogdu U23 Male Under23 -60kg
  • Male
  • U23
  • Under23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Sudenaz Tekin J 16-17 Female Youth -63.5kg
  • Female
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Tugbanur Kivrak S Female Elite -51kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Mehmet Alkayis S Male Elite -54kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Sefa Emin Karayel J 12-13 Male Youth -60kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Ahmet Can Nuri J 12-13 Male Youth -54kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Hamza çelenk J 12-13 Male Youth -48kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Ferhat Ozmen J 16-17 Male Youth -57kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Adem Taha Bahar J 11 Male Youth -36kg
  • Male
  • J 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Sudenur Su J 16-17 Female Youth -60kg
  • Female
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Ecrin Soyuturk J 12-13 Female Youth -46kg
  • Female
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Hakan Korkmaz J 11 Male Youth -32kg
  • Male
  • J 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Emre Batuhan Yılmaz U23 Male Under23 -57kg
  • Male
  • U23
  • Under23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Fatihcan Guncu U23 Male Under23 -67kg
  • Male
  • U23
  • Under23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Rabia Yılmaz S Female Elite -75kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Gazi Akman S Male Elite -86kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Umut Ahmet Ozdemir J 16-17 Male Youth -48kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Ozgenur Calis U23 Female Under23 -63.5kg
  • Female
  • U23
  • Under23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Doğukan Yapıcı J 16-17 Male Youth -45kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Burak Kurtuluş J 14-15 Male Youth -63.5kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Yigit Sisman J 12-13 Male Youth -36kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Muhammet Acar J 14-15 Male Youth -71kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
No results found Searching... Please enter 1 or more characters Please delete some character The results could not be loaded. Loading more results… Selection too big