Ukraine (UKR)

Team

55
Bouts

29

Wins

26

Losses

0

Ties

 
Preloader
Loading...
Team Metrics
31
Divisions
55
Bouts
30
Athletes
0
Team Officials
Team Medals
4
1st
8
2nd
10
3rd
22
Total
Team Photos
No photos to display.
Top Athletes
Vladyslav Mykytas S Male Elite -57kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Illia Zmii J 12-13 Male Youth -58kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Bohdan Studniev J 16-17 Male Youth -60kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Yehor Skurikhin S Male Elite -75kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Vitalii Shtabov J 12-13 Male Youth -36kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Artur Struchenkov U23 Male Under23 -81kg
  • Male
  • U23
  • Under23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Oleksandr Yefimenko S Male Elite -71kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Anastasiia Mykhailenko S Female Elite -48kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Anatolii Sukhanov S Male Elite -86kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Alla Venherenko J 16-17 Female Youth -54kg
  • Female
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Danylo Skurikhin J 12-13 Male Youth -46kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Diana Miroshnichenko J 11 Female Youth -32kg
  • Female
  • J 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Vladyslav Kolomiets J 16-17 Male Youth -75kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Vladyslav Yermolaiev U23 Male Under23 -86kg
  • Male
  • U23
  • Under23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Amir Akchurin J 16-17 Male Youth -71kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Oleksandr Sukhovilskyi J 16-17 Male Youth -63.5kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Mykyta Goncharenko U23 Male Under23 -63.5kg
  • Male
  • U23
  • Under23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Hanna Avakova S Female Elite -45kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Igor Liubchenko S Male Elite -67kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Miroslav Loktin J 12-13 Male Youth -71kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Daria Savchenko J 16-17 Female Youth -57kg
  • Female
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Naraian Divakaran J 14-15 Male Youth -54kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
No results found Searching... Please enter 1 or more characters Please delete some character The results could not be loaded. Loading more results… Selection too big