Kazakhstan (KAZ)

Team

57
Bouts

33

Wins

24

Losses

0

Ties

 
Preloader
Loading...
Team Metrics
29
Divisions
58
Bouts
29
Athletes
0
Team Officials
Team Medals
5
1st
9
2nd
8
3rd
22
Total
Team Photos
No photos to display.
Top Athletes
Dimyan Yashin Junior 12 -13 Male Youth -44kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Miras Kurmankhan Junior 12 -13 Male Youth +71kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Azamat Akhmetov Junior 12 -13 Male Youth -56kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Aibat Olzhatay Junior 12 -13 Male Youth -34kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Erika Ganina Junior 12 -13 Female Youth -40kg
  • Female
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Aitkabyl Yerlan Junior 16 -17 Male Youth -57kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Adiya Izbaskan Junior 12 -13 Female Youth -36kg
  • Female
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Alizhan Kanat Junior 16 -17 Male Youth -51kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Assanali Ramazan Junior 12 -13 Male Youth -40kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Eldar Bukenov Junior 14 -15 Male Youth -38kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Alisher Sailau Junior 14 -15 Male Youth -48kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Tamerlan Tuleugaliyev Junior 14 -15 Male Youth +81kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Amir Islyam Junior 14 -15 Male Youth -81kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Ayaulym Imanbay J 10-11 Female Wai Kru
  • Female
  • J 10 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Zhumabay Bimukhan Junior 12 -13 Male Youth -42kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Kamila Tabulova Junior 12 -13 Female Youth -48kg
  • Female
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Dmitriy Komar Junior 14 -15 Male Youth -54kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Ayaulym Imanbay Junior 10 -11 Female Youth -32kg
  • Female
  • J 10 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Ismail Khassiyev Junior 16 -17 Male Youth -63.5kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Beibarys Muratkali Junior 12 -13 Male Youth -46kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Artem Van Khon Tun J 10-11 Male Youth -30kg
  • Male
  • J 10 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Dossakhmet Kurmangali Junior 16 -17 Male Youth -48kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
No results found Searching... Please enter 1 or more characters Please delete some character The results could not be loaded. Loading more results… Selection too big