Hungary (HUN)

Team

34
Bouts

13

Wins

21

Losses

0

Ties

 
Preloader
Loading...
Team Metrics
24
Divisions
34
Bouts
24
Athletes
0
Team Officials
Team Medals
3
1st
6
2nd
11
3rd
20
Total
Team Photos
No photos to display.
Top Athletes
Bálint Ladover U23 Male Elite +91kg
  • Male
  • U23
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Zsombor Tóth J 16-17 Male Youth -67kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
László Nyári J 14-15 Male Youth -71kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Hedvig Henriett Hordós J 12-13 Female Youth -46kg
  • Female
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Adler Netti J 16-17 Female Youth -51kg
  • Female
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Dzsesszika Toth J 16-17 Female Youth -71kg
  • Female
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Anna Cseh U23 Female Elite -63.5kg
  • Female
  • U23
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Marcell Szombati U23 Male Elite -86kg
  • Male
  • U23
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Ferenc Antal J 14-15 Male Youth -54kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Szilard Józsa J 16-17 Male Youth -60kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Alexander Imre Hevér J 12-13 Male Youth -52kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Gergő Mérai J 16-17 Male Youth -57kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Fanni Nemcsok J 10-11 Female Youth -40kg
  • Female
  • J 10 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Miron Zsolt Mester J 10-11 Male Youth -36kg
  • Male
  • J 10 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Doroti Sütő J 14-15 Female Youth -48kg
  • Female
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Bálint Andréka J 14-15 Male Youth -42kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Attila Németh J 14-15 Male Youth -51kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Balint Melis J 16-17 Male Youth -54kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
David Adler U23 Male Elite -75kg
  • Male
  • U23
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Nikolett Balassa J 10-11 Female Youth -42kg
  • Female
  • J 10 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
No results found Searching... Please enter 1 or more characters Please delete some character The results could not be loaded. Loading more results… Selection too big