Turkiye (TUR)

Team

146
Bouts

70

Wins

76

Losses

0

Ties

 
Preloader
Loading...
Team Metrics
109
Divisions
146
Bouts
108
Athletes
0
Team Officials
Team Medals
32
1st
47
2nd
25
3rd
104
Total
Team Photos
No photos to display.
Top Athletes
Özge Söyüncü J 14-15 Female Youth -48kg
  • Female
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Azra Çelik J 12-13 Female Youth -42kg
  • Female
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
özlem Melek Korkmaz J 16-17 Female Youth -45kg
  • Female
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Devrim Yiğit Kılıç J 12-13 Male Youth -40kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Latife Bagıs J 14-15 Female Youth -45kg
  • Female
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Yasin Cavgin J 16-17 Male Youth -51kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Yiğit Keskin J 12-13 Male Youth -36kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
AyŞe Sena Nergİz J 16-17 Female Youth -42kg
  • Female
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Taha Abdullah Fırat J 16-17 Male Youth -75kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Nadiye Özdemir U23 Female Elite -54kg
  • Female
  • U23
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Murat Avci J 16-17 Male Youth +91kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Hasan Uluşan J 16-17 Male Youth -63.5kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Enes Berke Asıl J 16-17 Male Youth -71kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Sude Nur Basancı U23 Female Elite -57kg
  • Female
  • U23
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Elif Can J 12-13 Female Youth -46kg
  • Female
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Arda Yolcu J 12-13 Male Youth -71kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
İsmet Yosunkaya J 12-13 Male Youth +71kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Meliha Sultan Civelek J 16-17 Female Youth -63.5kg
  • Female
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Hatice Öksüz J 16-17 Female Youth -71kg
  • Female
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Merve Bozan J 10-11 Female Youth -30kg
  • Female
  • J 10 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Aleyna Korkmaz J 16-17 Female Youth -60kg
  • Female
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Gamze Korkmaz U23 Female Elite -45kg
  • Female
  • U23
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Elmas Başoğlu J 12-13 Female Youth -48kg
  • Female
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Furkan Alıcı J 16-17 Male Youth -91kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Devran Yanardağ J 12-13 Male Youth -34kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Şevval AĞir J 10-11 Female Youth -38kg
  • Female
  • J 10 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Ezgi Kayış J 14-15 Female Youth -63.5kg
  • Female
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Fatma Çeken J 16-17 Female Youth -48kg
  • Female
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Ali Bilben U23 Male Elite -63.5kg
  • Male
  • U23
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Aleyna Fatma Gündüz J 12-13 Female Youth -38kg
  • Female
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
No results found Searching... Please enter 1 or more characters Please delete some character The results could not be loaded. Loading more results… Selection too big