AIN (AIN)

Team

135
Bouts

101

Wins

34

Losses

0

Ties

Preloader
Loading...
Team Metrics
93
Divisions
135
Bouts
92
Athletes
0
Team Officials
Team Medals
58
1st
20
2nd
12
3rd
90
Total
Team Photos
Top Athletes
Shamil Nurgishiev J 12-13 Male Youth -63.5kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Vladimir Fevralev J 10-11 Male Youth -67kg
  • Male
  • J 10 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Melik Voskanian J 14-15 Male Youth -54kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Georgii Stafurin J 12-13 Male Youth -50kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Iurii Oleinikov J 14-15 Male Youth -45kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Sarkhan Akberov J 12-13 Male Youth -52kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Elizaveta Karartynian U23 Female Elite -67kg
  • Female
  • U23
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Semen Korolev J 10-11 Male Youth -40kg
  • Male
  • J 10 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Viktoriia Bakatina J 10-11 Female Youth -40kg
  • Female
  • J 10 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Valeriia Ishechkina J 16-17 Female Youth -51kg
  • Female
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Leonid Solovev J 10-11 Male Youth -50kg
  • Male
  • J 10 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Lada Zhokhova J 10-11 Female Youth -32kg
  • Female
  • J 10 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Aleksandra Glazkova J 12-13 Female Youth -44kg
  • Female
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Amirkhamza Khaknazarov J 14-15 Male Youth -57kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Anastasia Dinchenko J 10-11 Female Youth -42kg
  • Female
  • J 10 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Gleb Gorshkov J 10-11 Male Youth -38kg
  • Male
  • J 10 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Karolina Petrova J 14-15 Female Youth -71kg
  • Female
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Dmitrii Bulanov J 14-15 Male Youth -48kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Roman Davydenko J 14-15 Male Youth -40kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Valeria Albul U23 Female Elite -63.5kg
  • Female
  • U23
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Musa Ibragimov J 14-15 Male Youth -42kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Aleksandr Piskunov J 12-13 Male Youth -38kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Maksim Lazarev J 16-17 Male Youth -81kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Georgii Esaian J 12-13 Male Youth -56kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Uliana Khrisanova J 14-15 Female Youth -42kg
  • Female
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Kirill Chizhik U23 Male Elite -51kg
  • Male
  • U23
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Ivan Lisin J 10-11 Male Youth -30kg
  • Male
  • J 10 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Roman Ivanov U23 Male Elite -54kg
  • Male
  • U23
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Marina Bespalova U23 Female Elite -60kg
  • Female
  • U23
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Kirill Gribov U23 Male Elite -75kg
  • Male
  • U23
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
No results found Searching... Please enter 1 or more characters Please delete some character The results could not be loaded. Loading more results… Selection too big