AIN (AIN)

Team

130
Bouts

0

Wins

0

Losses

0

Ties

Preloader
Loading...
Team Metrics
71
Divisions
167
Bouts
0
Athletes
0
Team Officials
Team Medals
26
1st
19
2nd
14
3rd
59
Total
Team Photos
Top Athletes
Sergei Filatov Junior 12 -13 Male -58kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Imam Gadzhiev Junior 14 -15 Male -38kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Ivan Goristov Junior 12 -13 Male -32kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Elizaveta Erokhina Junior 14 -15 Female -60kg
  • Female
  • J 14 15
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Kseniia Sagura Junior 14 -15 Female -71kg
  • Female
  • J 14 15
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Amirkhan Zakriev Junior 14 -15 Male -40kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
David Shumailov Junior 12 -13 Male -42kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Daria Tikhonova Junior 14 -15 Female -57kg
  • Female
  • J 14 15
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Roman Rojak Junior 16 -17 Male -63.5kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Aleksandra Lutaeva Junior 16 -17 Female -51kg
  • Female
  • J 16 17
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Semen Bondarenko Junior 14 -15 Male -63.5kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Zoranik Madosian Junior 16 -17 Male -48kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Abdula Isakov Junior 16 -17 Male -60kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Elizaveta Ivut Junior 12 -13 Female -54kg
  • Female
  • J 12 13
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Magomedkhan Ibragimov Junior 12 -13 Male -60kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Daniil Koplik Junior 14 -15 Male -54kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Anna Miliukhanova Junior 10 -11 Female -36kg
  • Female
  • J 10 11
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Kalsyn Akavov Junior 16 -17 Male -75kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Arina Ukhanova Junior 10 -13 Female +60kg
  • Female
  • J 10 11
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Ofeliia Margarian Junior 16 -17 Female -71kg
  • Female
  • J 16 17
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Roman Nikitin Junior 14 -15 Male -60kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Ekaterina Karnakova Junior 12 -13 Female -58kg
  • Female
  • J 12 13
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Nikita Minin Junior 14 -15 Male -81kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Nikta Shmer Junior 16 -17 Male -86kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Dmitry Kiselev Junior 12 -13 Male -63.5kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Ekaterina Sivakina Junior 13 -15 Female 53-55kg
  • Female
  • J 14 15
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Mukhammadiusuf Momunakhunov Junior 16 -17 Male -57kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Artem Zapolochnyi Junior 12 -13 Male -71kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Sergei Kolesnikov Junior 14 -15 Male -48kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Liubov Plakhova Junior 14 -15 Female -48kg
  • Female
  • J 14 15
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
No results found Searching... Please enter 1 or more characters Please delete some character The results could not be loaded. Loading more results… Selection too big