AIN (AIN)

Team

85
Bouts

47

Wins

38

Losses

0

Ties

 
Preloader
Loading...
Team Metrics
43
Divisions
85
Bouts
43
Athletes
0
Team Officials
Team Medals
5
1st
7
2nd
11
3rd
23
Total
Team Photos
No photos to display.
Top Athletes
Mikita Burlo J 14-15 Male Youth -38kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Pilipp Zelianin J 10-11 Male Youth -50kg
  • Male
  • J 10 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Katsiaryna Sakharava J 12-13 Female Youth -60kg
  • Female
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Zakhar Drahan J 10-11 Male Youth -60kg
  • Male
  • J 10 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Mikhail Yakimovich U23 Male Under23 -63.5kg
  • Male
  • U23
  • Under23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Zakhar Kulenok J 12-13 Male Youth -71kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Ivan Shanhin J 16-17 Male Youth -60kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Lizaveta Sidarava J 16-17 Female Youth -48kg
  • Female
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Ivan Vaitsekian J 10-11 Male Youth -40kg
  • Male
  • J 10 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Matsvei Luchanok J 14-15 Male Youth -57kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Maryia Yermakovich J 12-13 Female Youth -56kg
  • Female
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Heorhi Fokin J 16-17 Male Youth -67kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Yaraslau Braslauski J 14-15 Male Youth -63.5kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Makar Kastsiuk J 14-15 Male Youth -67kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Artsiom Snihirou J 12-13 Male Youth -34kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Siamion Stupakevich U23 Male Under23 -71kg
  • Male
  • U23
  • Under23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Kira Matusevich J 10-11 Female Youth -46kg
  • Female
  • J 10 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Ravil Gasanov J 10-11 Male Youth -36kg
  • Male
  • J 10 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Hleb Liaskou J 12-13 Male Youth -36kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Anfisa Khilkevich J 12-13 Female Youth -54kg
  • Female
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Tsimafei Shuliak J 12-13 Male Youth -40kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Anhelina Rabtsevich J 14-15 Female Youth -54kg
  • Female
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Alina Sazanovich J 12-13 Female Youth -44kg
  • Female
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Approve & Close

This website uses browser cookies to identify authorized users, enhance user experience and collect usage statistics via third-party tools like Google Analytics. Some web pages may use cookies to identify users and customize advertising content to user interests. Please indicate if you approve this website to use cookies for these purposes.

Approve & Close
No results found Searching... Please enter 1 or more characters Please delete some character The results could not be loaded. Loading more results… Selection too big