AIN (AIN)

Team

231
Bouts

182

Wins

49

Losses

0

Ties

Preloader
Loading...
Team Metrics
104
Divisions
231
Bouts
103
Athletes
0
Team Officials
Team Medals
54
1st
13
2nd
22
3rd
89
Total
Team Photos
Top Athletes
Artem Denisov J 12-13 Male Youth -36kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Kira Sikorskaya J 12-13 Female Youth -50kg
  • Female
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Maksim Nikolaev J 14-15 Male Youth -45kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Andrei Vlasov J 14-15 Male Youth -63.5kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Bella Zueva J 14-15 Female Youth -54kg
  • Female
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Gleb Solovev J 12-13 Male Youth +71kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Iurii Oleinikov J 14-15 Male Youth -48kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Mikhail Dubrovskii J 10-11 Male Youth -38kg
  • Male
  • J 10 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Viktoriia Shapovalova J 12-13 Female Youth -58kg
  • Female
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Anastasia Chirkova J 14-15 Female Youth -60kg
  • Female
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Timur Omarov J 10-11 Male Youth -44kg
  • Male
  • J 10 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Taras Ososov J 12-13 Male Youth -52kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Kseniia Gritsenko J 10-11 Female Youth -30kg
  • Female
  • J 10 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Anastasiia Tikhonova J 14-15 Female Youth -51kg
  • Female
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Stepan Sorokin J 12-13 Male Youth -60kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Abdulkhakim Porsukov J 14-15 Male Youth -67kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Daria Evdokimenko J 12-13 Female Youth -48kg
  • Female
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Anastasiia Bais J 12-13 Female Youth -36kg
  • Female
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Genrik Manukian J 14-15 Male Youth -42kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Lada Zhokhova J 10-11 Female Youth -34kg
  • Female
  • J 10 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Aleksandra Luzan J 12-13 Female Youth -56kg
  • Female
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Nafisa Usmonova J 12-13 Female Youth -40kg
  • Female
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Artem Novikov J 12-13 Male Youth -50kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Kseniia Stepanova J 14-15 Female Youth -38kg
  • Female
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Serafima Kostiakova J 10-11 Female Youth -36kg
  • Female
  • J 10 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Karolina Petrova J 14-15 Female Youth -67kg
  • Female
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Stanislav Rutkovskii J 12-13 Male Youth -38kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Egor Tarasov J 10-11 Male Youth -46kg
  • Male
  • J 10 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Georgii Esaian J 12-13 Male Youth -58kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Danila Prikazchikov J 12-13 Male Youth -40kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
No results found Searching... Please enter 1 or more characters Please delete some character The results could not be loaded. Loading more results… Selection too big