Turkiye (TUR)

Team

199
Bouts

98

Wins

101

Losses

0

Ties

 
Preloader
Loading...
Team Metrics
120
Divisions
199
Bouts
118
Athletes
0
Team Officials
Team Medals
17
1st
41
2nd
23
3rd
81
Total
Team Photos
No photos to display.
Top Athletes
Erdİ YaĞiz AvŞar J 16-17 Male Youth -86kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Fatih Gülhan J 12-13 Male Youth -63.5kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
BÜŞra Naz Çelİk J 10-11 Female Youth -50kg
  • Female
  • J 10 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
özlem Melek Korkmaz J 16-17 Female Youth -45kg
  • Female
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Hamza Eren Göksu J 16-17 Male Youth -48kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Ceren Bağcı J 14-15 Female Youth -36kg
  • Female
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Özge Söyüncü J 14-15 Female Youth -48kg
  • Female
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Nazli Ceylan Aykan J 10-11 Female Youth -46kg
  • Female
  • J 10 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Ayşe Elvin Toprak J 10-11 Female Wai Kru
  • Female
  • J 10 11
  • Wai Kru
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Fatma Çeken J 16-17 Female Youth -48kg
  • Female
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Hatice Sizgen J 14-15 Female Youth +71kg
  • Female
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Murat Avci J 16-17 Male Youth +91kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
AyŞe Sena Nergİz J 16-17 Female Youth -42kg
  • Female
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Seyit Ali Yiğitbilek J 12-13 Male Youth -56kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Mustafa Eren Doğan J 12-13 Male Youth -42kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Azra Çelik J 14-15 Female Youth -42kg
  • Female
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Çilem Güngör J 12-13 Female Youth -42kg
  • Female
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Muhammet Emir Söyüncü J 10-11 Male Youth -32kg
  • Male
  • J 10 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Elanur Morca J 8-9 Female Wai Kru
  • Female
  • J 8 9
  • Wai Kru
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Merve Bozan J 12-13 Female Youth -32kg
  • Female
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Hayrunnisa Pekşen J 12-13 Female Youth +63.5
  • Female
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Kaan Demİr Afacan J 8-9 Male Wai Kru
  • Male
  • J 8 9
  • Wai Kru
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Gökçe Melek Kılıç J 14-15 Female Youth -38kg
  • Female
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Asmin Dinç J 10-11 Female Youth -52kg
  • Female
  • J 10 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Gökçe Deniz Koçkaya J 12-13 Female Youth -52kg
  • Female
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Yavuz Yılmaz J 10-11 Male Youth -52kg
  • Male
  • J 10 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Tuğçe Deliçay J 12-13 Female Youth -58kg
  • Female
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Hasan Yavuz Keleş J 10-11 Male Youth -54kg
  • Male
  • J 10 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Sudenaz öge J 14-15 Female Youth -45kg
  • Female
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Mert Kılıç J 12-13 Male Youth -58kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
No results found Searching... Please enter 1 or more characters Please delete some character The results could not be loaded. Loading more results… Selection too big