Uzbekistan (UZB)

Team

83
Bouts

41

Wins

42

Losses

0

Ties

 
Preloader
Loading...
Team Metrics
46
Divisions
83
Bouts
46
Athletes
0
Team Officials
Team Medals
4
1st
7
2nd
15
3rd
26
Total
Team Photos
No photos to display.
Top Athletes
Ibrokhimjon Abdulkhakimov J 16-17 Male Youth -45kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Gulkhumor Zokirova J 14-15 Female Youth -71kg
  • Female
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Kxasan Salomov J 16-17 Male Youth -54kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Asadbek Rakhmatulloyev J 10-11 Male Youth -30kg
  • Male
  • J 10 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Lazizbek Yuldashboev J 10-11 Male Youth -48kg
  • Male
  • J 10 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Demir Kodirov U23 Male Under23 -45kg
  • Male
  • U23
  • Under23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Khusen Salomov J 16-17 Male Youth -57kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Samandar Khasanov J 16-17 Male Youth -51kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Shoirakhon Abdukholikova J 16-17 Female Youth -45kg
  • Female
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Akobir Kakhramonov U23 Male Under23 -86kg
  • Male
  • U23
  • Under23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Arslan Baymatov J 12-13 Male Youth -60kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Bayxonbek Sharipboev J 12-13 Male Youth -56kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Bayxonbek Sharipboev J 12-13 Male Wai Kru
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Wai Kru
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Muhammadamin Abdulxasanov J 14-15 Male Wai Kru
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Wai Kru
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Aliakbarova Zuxra J 16-17 Female Youth -57kg
  • Female
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Temur Makhmudov J 14-15 Male Youth -60kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Zufikor Yokubov J 16-17 Male Youth -63.5kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Muhammadali Sohibjonov J 14-15 Male Youth +81kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Shukurulla Gofforov J 14-15 Male Youth -40kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Maksudjon Mamurov J 12-13 Male Youth -38kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Jahangir Askarov J 12-13 Male Youth -42kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Samirbek Tursunov J 14-15 Male Youth -48kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Мухаммаджон Хусаинов J 10-11 Male Youth -32kg
  • Male
  • J 10 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Firdavs Ahmadxonov J 14-15 Male Youth -42kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Lolaxon Fozilova U23 Female Under23 -75kg
  • Female
  • U23
  • Under23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Nurziyodbek Jumaqo’ziyev J 14-15 Male Youth -38kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Approve & Close

This website uses browser cookies to identify authorized users, enhance user experience and collect usage statistics via third-party tools like Google Analytics. Some web pages may use cookies to identify users and customize advertising content to user interests. Please indicate if you approve this website to use cookies for these purposes.

Approve & Close
No results found Searching... Please enter 1 or more characters Please delete some character The results could not be loaded. Loading more results… Selection too big