Greece (GRE)

Delegation

72
Bouts

32

Wins

40

Losses

0

Ties

 
Preloader
Loading...
Delegation Metrics
37
Divisions
48
Bouts
61
Athletes
0
Team Officials
Delegation Medals
20
1st
23
2nd
17
3rd
60
Total
Delegation Photos
No photos to display.
Top Athletes
Michalis - Rafail Karapoulakis J 14-15 Male -48kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Dimitrios Zois Mokas J 14-15 Male -57kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Marianna Papavasiliou J 12-13 Female -60kg
  • Female
  • J 12 13
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Petros Saho S Male -67kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Eydokia Vadasi J 14-15 Female -51kg
  • Female
  • J 14 15
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Orestis Pogoni J 14-15 Male -75kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Stefania-Maria Ntounia J 10-11 Female -32kg
  • Female
  • J 10 11
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Nikoleta Vorfaj J 16-17 Female -54kg
  • Female
  • J 16 17
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Theodoros Diakakis S Male -71kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Alsino Prenci S Male -63.5kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Lazaros Tratskas J 10-11 Male -42kg
  • Male
  • J 10 11
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Christos Niavis J 16-17 Male -67kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Katerina Rafaila Tsakanika J 14-15 Female -54kg
  • Female
  • J 14 15
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Antonis Vlachakis U23 Male -71kg
  • Male
  • U23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Ioannis Boukis S Male -75kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Mohamed Fasail J 12-13 Male -63,5kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Angeliki Maria Simou J 14-15 Female -57kg
  • Female
  • J 14 15
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Chrisanthi Fratzeskaki J 16-17 Female -60kg
  • Female
  • J 16 17
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Despina Stavropoulou J 14-15 Female +71kg
  • Female
  • J 14 15
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Angeliki Asser J 12-13 Female -56kg
  • Female
  • J 12 13
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Georgios Kouloukis S Male -67kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Konstantina Kogouli J 10-11 Female -32kg
  • Female
  • J 10 11
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Anastasia Pountzoukidou J 10-11 Female -38kg
  • Female
  • J 10 11
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Stelios Antonakakis J 10-11 Male -42kg
  • Male
  • J 10 11
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Georgia Moustaka J 12-13 Female -48kg
  • Female
  • J 12 13
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Elpida Georgoula J 12-13 Female -60kg
  • Female
  • J 12 13
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Michalis Pountzoukidis J 12-13 Male -63,5kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Xristina Mantziou J 14-15 Female -51kg
  • Female
  • J 14 15
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Eleni Kakali J 14-15 Female -54kg
  • Female
  • J 14 15
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Anastasia Liaskou J 14-15 Female -57kg
  • Female
  • J 14 15
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
No results found Searching... Please enter 1 or more characters Please delete some character The results could not be loaded. Loading more results… Selection too big