Greece (GRE)

Delegation

39
Bouts

13

Wins

26

Losses

0

Ties

 
Preloader
Loading...
Delegation Metrics
48
Divisions
40
Bouts
35
Athletes
0
Team Officials
Delegation Medals
9
1st
18
2nd
7
3rd
34
Total
Delegation Photos
No photos to display.
Top Athletes
Mikaela Kolliopoulou S Female -71kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Konstantinos Kalifomatos S Male -63.5kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Dimitrios Alexandros Alexiou J 16-17 Male -63,5kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Michalis - Rafail Karapoulakis J 14-15 Male -48kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Georgia Sgourou U23 Female -67kg
  • Female
  • U23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Angelos Kostakis J 12-13 Male -36kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Mario Gusho U23 Male -67kg
  • Male
  • U23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Mateo Ntinekou J 14-15 Male -71kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Ioanna Santarmi J 12-13 Female -48kg
  • Female
  • J 12 13
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Esthir Xomeritaki J 12-13 Female -46kg
  • Female
  • J 12 13
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Ioannis Pappas J 16-17 Male -54kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Dionisis Agriogiannos S Male -71kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Nikolaos Margaritis S Male -81kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Maria Mariza Korogiannou S Female -57kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Giorgos Xalaris U23 Male -60kg
  • Male
  • U23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Sergios Korkas U23 Male -81kg
  • Male
  • U23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Gabriel Ciuca U23 Male +91kg
  • Male
  • U23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Afroditi Karmen Tsavdaridi U23 Female -48kg
  • Female
  • U23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Leonidas Kritis J 12-13 Male -40kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Ariadni Maria Andrei J 14-15 Female -48kg
  • Female
  • J 14 15
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Dionisia-Panagiota Kouranou J 10-11 Female -60kg
  • Female
  • J 10 11
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Georgios Koumandrakis J 14-15 Male +81kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Michalis Pountzoukidis J 12-13 Male -63.5Kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Markos Chlamidis J 16-17 Male -57kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Vasilis Angelos Lignos J 14-15 Male -57kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Nikolaos Marios Zygoris J 16-17 Male -75kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Angelos Xharda J 14-15 Male -54kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Christina Zampoura U23 Female -60kg
  • Female
  • U23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Konstantinos Papadakis U23 Male -63.5kg
  • Male
  • U23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Nikolas Papalas J 14-15 Male -60kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
No results found Searching... Please enter 1 or more characters Please delete some character The results could not be loaded. Loading more results… Selection too big