Turkiye (TUR)

Delegation

297
Bouts

125

Wins

172

Losses

0

Ties

 
Preloader
Loading...
Delegation Metrics
99
Divisions
194
Bouts
235
Athletes
0
Team Officials
Delegation Medals
63
1st
79
2nd
69
3rd
211
Total
Delegation Photos
No photos to display.
Top Athletes
Lütfü Can Yiğid J 14-15 Male Youth -81kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Yiğit Erol Güçlü J 12-13 Male Youth +71kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
AyŞenur Aslan J 12-13 Female Youth -50kg
  • Female
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Latife Bagıs J 16-17 Female Youth -45kg
  • Female
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Kerem Bahri Demir J 14-15 Male Youth -67kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Ali Riza Oztalan J 16-17 Male Youth -63,5kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Alperen Bozkurt J 12-13 Male Youth -48kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Sude Nur Basancı S Female Elite -57kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Mahmut Keskin J 16-17 Male Youth -54kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
özlem Melek Korkmaz J 16-17 Female Youth -48kg
  • Female
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Ece AŞkar J 16-17 Female Youth -60kg
  • Female
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Serhat Polat S Male Elite -57kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Sudenaz Kesici J 14-15 Female Youth -45kg
  • Female
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Cemiray Gül S Male Elite -75kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Şakir Bakirov S Male Elite -67kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Emre RenezoĞlu J 12-13 Male Youth -42kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Hamza Çağrı Öncel J 14-15 Male Youth -60kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
İsmet Yosunkaya J 14-15 Male Youth +81kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Ezgİ Saygili J 12-13 Female Youth -52kg
  • Female
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Irem Dutlu J 16-17 Female Youth -51kg
  • Female
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Tuana Bayraktar J 14-15 Female Youth -60kg
  • Female
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Harun Kadir Güngör J 16-17 Male Youth -48kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Zarife Hira Salman J 14-15 Female Youth -54kg
  • Female
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Selin Nur Kazan J 16-17 Female Youth +75kg
  • Female
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Ceylİn CİftÇİ J 14-15 Female Youth -57kg
  • Female
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Ömer Bağcık S Male Elite -63,5kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Deniz Orhan Bazancir J 10-11 Male Youth +67kg
  • Male
  • J 10 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Nisa Özçoban J 14-15 Female Youth -51kg
  • Female
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Erva Nazlı Hür J 12-13 Female Youth -54kg
  • Female
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Umut GÜneŞ Zencİr J 12-13 Male Youth -63,5kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
No results found Searching... Please enter 1 or more characters Please delete some character The results could not be loaded. Loading more results… Selection too big