Lebanon (LBN)

Delegation

40
Bouts

20

Wins

20

Losses

0

Ties

 
Preloader
Loading...
Delegation Metrics
23
Divisions
38
Bouts
27
Athletes
0
Team Officials
Delegation Medals
7
1st
10
2nd
6
3rd
23
Total
Delegation Photos
No photos to display.
Top Athletes
Youssef Tanios U23 Male Under23 +91kg
  • Male
  • U23
  • Under23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Fatima Hassan S Female Elite +75kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Yamen Al Ahmad J 12-13 Male Youth -46kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Jude Khalil J 12-13 Male Youth -56kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Rani Charaf Eddine J 14-15 Male Youth -54kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Jad Mansour U23 Male Under23 -75kg
  • Male
  • U23
  • Under23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Racha Hassan U23 Female Under23 -60kg
  • Female
  • U23
  • Under23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Omar Ayache J 16-17 Male Youth -75kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Ali El Osman U23 Male Under23 -75kg
  • Male
  • U23
  • Under23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Jawad Kari J 14-15 Male Youth -63,5kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Zeinab Ghaddar U23 Female Under23 -67kg
  • Female
  • U23
  • Under23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Abed Al Malek Chibane J 10-11 Male Youth -34kg
  • Male
  • J 10 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Rawad Saab U23 Male Under23 -67kg
  • Male
  • U23
  • Under23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Najib El Masri J 12-13 Male Youth -40kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Anass Chaaban U23 Male Under23 -63,5kg
  • Male
  • U23
  • Under23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Khaled El Hariri J 10-11 Male Youth -32kg
  • Male
  • J 10 11
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Ali Safieddine U23 Male Under23 -86kg
  • Male
  • U23
  • Under23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Ritaj Alammar J 12-13 Female Youth -63,5kg
  • Female
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Mohamad Abdal Rahman Chaar U23 Male Under23 -60kg
  • Male
  • U23
  • Under23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Karim Al Mohammad U23 Male Under23 -57kg
  • Male
  • U23
  • Under23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Mohamad El Saleh J 14-15 Male Youth -54kg
  • Male
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Majd Ayoub J 12-13 Male Youth -42kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Zahraa Ayoub J 14-15 Female Youth -60kg
  • Female
  • J 14 15
  • Youth
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
No results found Searching... Please enter 1 or more characters Please delete some character The results could not be loaded. Loading more results… Selection too big