Individual Neutral Athlete (AIN)

Delegation

110
Bouts

82

Wins

28

Losses

0

Ties

Preloader
Loading...
Delegation Metrics
42
Divisions
110
Bouts
42
Athletes
0
Team Officials
Delegation Medals
14
1st
9
2nd
8
3rd
31
Total
Delegation Photos
Top Athletes
Zarina Islamova U23 Female Under23 -54kg
  • Female
  • U23
  • Under23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Askhab Akhmedov S Male Elite -67kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Gadzhi Medzhidov S Male Elite -91kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Ovsep Aslanyan S Male Elite -51kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Mazhid Temaev S Male Elite -60kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Kirill Gribov U23 Male Under23 -75kg
  • Male
  • U23
  • Under23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Konstantin Shakhtarin S Male Elite -71kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Savelii Dorogavtsev U23 Male Under23 -67kg
  • Male
  • U23
  • Under23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Elizaveta Zavarzina U23 Female Under23 -45kg
  • Female
  • U23
  • Under23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Amina Bekmetova U23 Female Under23 -60kg
  • Female
  • U23
  • Under23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Iuliia Shokhina U23 Female Under23 -67kg
  • Female
  • U23
  • Under23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Ersultan Saifutdinov U23 Male Under23 -60kg
  • Male
  • U23
  • Under23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Olga Naumkina U23 Female Under23 -51kg
  • Female
  • U23
  • Under23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Margarita Kulgun S Female Elite +75kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Ilia Samodelov U23 Male Under23 -63.5kg
  • Male
  • U23
  • Under23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Danila Rakitskii U23 Male Under23 -48kg
  • Male
  • U23
  • Under23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Egor Bikrev U23 Male Under23 -57kg
  • Male
  • U23
  • Under23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Daniil Chashin S Male Elite -81kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Salavat Isaev S Male Elite -54kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Maria Klimova S Female Elite -57kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Sofiia Istratova S Female Elite -45kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Dmitrii Vasenev S Male Elite +91kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Anastasiia Nepianidi S Female Elite -67kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Ekaterina Bezhan S Female Elite -71kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Anastasiia Belonozhkina U23 Female Under23 -57kg
  • Female
  • U23
  • Under23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Anastasiia Borisova S Female Elite -63.5kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Amurlen Tugurov S Male Elite -48kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Artur Maier U23 Male Under23 -51kg
  • Male
  • U23
  • Under23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Marina Bespalova S Female Elite -60kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Anna Safeeva S Female Elite -54kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Elite
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
No results found Searching... Please enter 1 or more characters Please delete some character The results could not be loaded. Loading more results… Selection too big